RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     Cici Hirsch, USATF Long Island

 2017 USATF Long Island Open & Masters Championships - 7/26/2017 
              Hauppauge High School, Hauppauge, NY               

               Open Women Mile Race Walk                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Torres          Walk USA              7:52.70 

             Junior Girls 100 Meter Hurdles             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Greene         Family TC               18.63 

             Junior Boys 110 Meter Hurdles              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quinten Distante      CTS Performance         16.36 
  2 Ryan Serp             CTS Performance         19.55 

               Open Men 110 Meter Hurdles               
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Oscar Mercado         Foundation TC           15.51 

               Open Women 100 Meter Dash                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Miller         2C2W                    12.89 
  2 Arielle Desir         Family TC               12.92 
  3 Michelle Daye         Family TC               13.22 
  4 Israel Phillips       2C2W                    13.45 
  5 Ilyana Lewis          2C2W                    13.48 
  6 Alexa Cooper          Unattached              13.65 
  7 Kaylei McDonald       2C2W                    14.69 
  8 Jamila Jackson        Long Island Elite       14.89 
  9 Gianna Jerez          Family TC               15.01 
 10 Starlette Menendez    Rolling Thunder         23.45 

                Open Men 100 Meter Dash                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Felipe Custodio       Awone Fitness           11.00 
  2 Terrance Hinds        Unattached              11.46 
  3 Dorian Ryan           2C2W                    11.58 
  4 Joseph Motis          Long Island Alliance    11.73 
  4 Quinten Distante      CTS Performance         11.73 
  6 Justin Budhu          Unattached              11.92 
  7 Nick Davis            Bellport TC             11.94 
  8 Matthew Juarez        Bellport TC             11.96 
  9 Zaahir Forbes         2C2W                    11.98 
 10 Isaiah Alicea         Unattached              12.03 
 11 Aaron Mickulas-Mesco  Northport RC            12.09 
 12 Robert Key            Unattached              12.17 
 13 James Reiter          Family TC               12.30 
 14 James Reilly          Unattached              12.34 
 15 Russell Gradel        Northport RC            12.36 
 16 Anthony Gangi         Run DMG Fit             12.37 
 17 Bryce Ridley          Explosion TC            12.51 
 18 ???                   Family TC               12.86 
 19 Zefanyah McDonald     2C2W                    13.07 
 20 Romario Temple        2C2W                    13.32 
 21 Eli Lichtblau         Unattached              13.61 
 22 Will Mickulas         ENMS                    14.76 
 23 Connor Reilly         2nd Wind Track Club     14.90 
 24 Clemone Campbell      Speed & Power           14.93 

               Open Women 1500 Meter Run                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jen Dagan             Unattached            4:46.31 
  2 Meagan Haviland       Family TC             5:21.13 
  3 Ashley Minns          Foundation TC         5:21.70 
  4 Cara Duffy            Long Island Alliance  5:31.79 
  5 Aubrey Elstad         Sayville Running Co.  5:53.82 
  6 Emily Farrell         Family TC             6:15.50 
  7 Maddie Egerter        Family TC             6:40.39 
  8 Frankie Anzaldi       Rolling Thunder       6:41.74 

                Open Men 1500 Meter Run                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joe Grecco            We Are Athletes       4:13.44 
  2 Aidan Pechi           Long Island Alliance  4:22.97 
  3 Alex Eletto           Northport RC          4:28.92 
  4 Chris Kelly           Hauppauge             4:35.18 
  5 Thomas Mihailn        Northport RC          4:41.20 
  6 Colm Smith            Long Island Alliance  4:41.97 
  7 Brandon Meiner        Northport RC          5:01.13 

               Open Women 400 Meter Dash                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Halle Moore           Long Island Elite     1:01.10 
  2 Gabrielle Chenault    Ruff Kutz             1:01.29 
  3 Emma Hahn             Unattached            1:10.41 
  4 Shayla Rollerson      Family TC             1:12.46 

                Open Men 400 Meter Dash                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damion Walker         Awesome Power           47.77 
  2 Jovanni Parkinson     Long Island Alliance    48.76 
  3 Tyrone Walker         Bellport TC             52.59 
  4 Lucas Brown           Family TC               53.93 
  5 Matt Lawless          Commack                 54.33 
  6 Corey Powell          2C2W                    55.38 
  7 Joe Tesoriero         Long Island Alliance    55.70 
  8 Brian Walker          Scalphunter TC          56.18 
  9 Aidan Lasurde         Family TC               56.32 
 10 Joe Meyer             Northport RC            56.43 
 11 Matt Sellitto         Long Island Alliance    59.52 
 12 David Shea            2nd Wind Track Club     59.62 
 13 Marcus Hollins        Long Island Elite     1:01.94 
 14 Jeremiah Jerez        Family TC             1:02.93 
 15 Ethan Van Nostrand    Smithtown West        1:05.63 
 16 Daniel Van Nostrand   Smithtown West        1:18.66 

                Open Women 800 Meter Run                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maria Marascla        We Are Athletes       2:14.62 
  2 Jen Dagan             Unattached            2:15.93 
  3 Victoria Kornieva-Rob Bellmore Striders     2:34.25 
  4 Meagan Haviland       Family TC             2:38.37 
  5 Valerie Pastore       Foundation TC         2:39.00 
  6 Samantha Melgar       Westbury              2:40.64 
  7 Gabrielle Chenault    Ruff Kutz             2:41.32 

                 Open Men 800 Meter Run                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nick Crociata         Long Island Alliance  2:07.90 
  2 Aidan Pechi           Long Island Alliance  2:10.68 
  3 Ray Williams          We Are Athletes       2:11.58 
  4 Christopher Mitto     Awone Fitness         2:12.12 
  5 Alex Eletto           Northport RC          2:14.04 
  6 Phil Sellitto         Long Island Alliance  2:14.57 
  7 George T.             Bellport TC           2:15.90 
  8 Thomas Mihailn        Northport RC          2:16.09 
  9 Colm Smith            Long Island Alliance  2:20.46 
 10 Rodney Jerome         Westbury              2:27.41 

             Junior Girls 400 Meter Hurdles             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Nelson         2C2W                  1:18.02 

              Open Women 400 Meter Hurdles              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 MaryEllen Dankenbrink New Balance-CTS Perf  1:05.80 

               Open Men 400 Meter Hurdles               
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Prewiro      Longwood              1:08.78 

               Open Women 200 Meter Dash                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Francyna Evins        Unattached              25.85 
  2 Arielle Desir         Family TC               26.13 
  3 Alexis Harper         Unattached              26.37 
  4 Michelle Daye         Family TC               27.56 
  5 Sydnie Rhome          CTS Performance         27.63 
  6 Ilyana Lewis          2C2W                    28.11 
  7 Chrissy West          Unattached              28.53 
  8 Alexa Cooper          Unattached              28.84 
  9 Idalis St. Jaste      CBTC                    29.48 
 10 Javett Jowhill        CBTC                    29.82 
 11 Kaylei McDonald       2C2W                    29.96 
 12 Corinne Berchtold     Family TC               30.74 
 13 Shayla Rollerson      Family TC               30.81 
 14 Alexis Greene         Family TC               30.82 
 15 Sophie Ryan           Long Island Alliance    30.99 
 16 Caela Anderson        Westbury                31.11 
 17 Gianna Jerez          Family TC               31.46 
 18 Frankie Anzaldi       Rolling Thunder         38.79 
 19 Starlette Menendez    Rolling Thunder         52.48 

                Open Men 200 Meter Dash                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Felipe Custodio       Awone Fitness           21.92 
  2 Jovanni Parkinson     Long Island Alliance    22.16 
  3 Quinten Distante      CTS Performance         23.92 
  4 Joseph Motis          Long Island Alliance    23.93 
  5 Zaahir Forbes         2C2W                    23.94 
  6 Aaron Mickulas-Mesco  Northport RC            24.01 
  6 James Reiter          Family TC               24.01 
  8 Robert Key            Unattached              24.33 
  9 Justin Budhu          Unattached              24.61 
 10 Matthew Juarez        Bellport TC             24.82 
 11 Brian Walker          Scalphunter TC          24.89 
 12 Lucas Brown           Family TC               24.90 
 13 Aaron McFadden        Academy Speed Traini    24.99 
 14 Javier Walker         CBTC                    25.04 
 15 Russell Gradel        Northport RC            25.08 
 16 Chris Vaneau          Family TC               25.51 
 17 Bryce Ridley          Explosion TC            25.66 
 18 Corey Powell          2C2W                    25.74 
 19 Steve Antone          Westbury                25.75 
 20 David Shea            2nd Wind Track Club     25.86 
 21 Aidan Cascurdo        Family TC               25.89 
 22 Joe Meyer             Northport RC            26.04 
 23 Myles Hollins         Long Island Elite       26.38 
 24 Javier Paz            Racelectric TC          26.48 
 25 Ryan Serp             CTS Performance         26.76 
 26 Matt Sellitto         Long Island Alliance    26.87 
 27 Steven Waters         Bellmore Striders       27.40 
 28 Jordan Agostino       Long Island Alliance    27.44 
 29 Zefanyah McDonald     2C2W                    27.63 
 30 Myles Small           Foundation TC           28.13 
 31 Eli Lichtblau         Unattached              28.59 
 32 Ethan Van Nostrand    Smithtown West          28.61 
    Jeremiah Jerez        Family TC               29.02 
 33 Adrian Ashby          2C2W                    29.67 
 34 Brandon Meiner        Northport RC            30.78 
 35 Clemone Campbell      Speed & Power           31.37 
    Daniel Van Nostrand   Smithtown West          37.31 
    Anza                                             NT 

               Women 4x100 Meter Relay                
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Family TC                                   52.30 

                Men 4x100 Meter Relay                 
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Long Island Alliance A                      43.30 
  2 Awone Fitness                               44.60 
  3 Amityville                                  45.10 
  4 Bellport TC                                 46.40 
  5 Family TC                                   48.80 
  6 Long Island Alliance B                      49.00 

                       Open Women Long Jump                        
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sophie Ryan           Long Island Alliance    4.39m    14-04.75
  2 Corinne Berchtold     Family TC               4.10m    13-05.25

                        Open Men Long Jump                         
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joe Caraciolo         Long Island Alliance    7.37m    24-02.00
  2 Russell Gradel        Northport RC            6.13m    20-01.25
  3 Quentin Bucknor       2C2W                    5.91m    19-04.50
  4 Travis Lewis          2C2W                    5.47m    17-11.25
  5 Jordan Agostino       Long Island Alliance    5.31m    17-05.00
  6 Andrew West           Westbury                5.28m    17-03.75
  7 Anthony Gangi         Run DMG Fit             5.18m    16-11.75

                      Open Women Triple Jump                       
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jade Kennedy          Academy Speed Traini   10.85m    35-07.00

                       Open Men Triple Jump                        
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew West           Westbury               11.98m    39-03.50
  2 Quentin Bucknor       2C2W                   11.93m    39-01.50
  3 Jordan Agostino       Long Island Alliance   11.36m    37-03.25
  4 Travis Lewis          2C2W                   10.88m    35-08.25

                        Open Men High Jump                         
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Quinn          Commack                 1.58m     5-02.00

                       Open Women Pole Vault                       
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shelby White          Unattached           13-00.00       3.96m
  2 Violet Drinkwater     Unattached           10-00.00       3.05m
  2 Lily Cohen            Benjamin Cordoza     10-00.00       3.05m
  4 Bailey Drinkwater     Unattached            8-10.00       2.69m
  5 Ally Maniscalco       Deer Park             8-06.00       2.59m

                        Open Men Pole Vault                        
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Clyne           Long Island Alliance 13-00.00       3.96m
  2 Vinny Giannilivigni   Commack              12-00.00       3.66m
  3 Pavel Gromov          Warehouse PV         11-06.00       3.51m
  4 Alejandro Adorno      Warehouse PV         11-00.00       3.35m
  4 Bryan Moody           Long Island Alliance 11-00.00       3.35m
  4 Daniel Kasin          Long Island Alliance 11-00.00       3.35m
  4 Alex Dempsey          Warehouse PV         11-00.00       3.35m
  8 Damian Rabstejek      Bellport TC          10-06.00       3.20m
  9 Eric Dorsch           Bay Shore            10-00.00       3.05m
  9 Julian Alberto        Long Island Alliance 10-00.00       3.05m
 11 Kevin Wrebleski       Hauppauge             9-06.00       2.90m
 12 Sean Nuzio            Long Island Alliance  8-06.00       2.59m
 NH Iyriy Denys           Riverhead TC               NH            
 NH Michael Frank         Warehouse PV               NH            
 NH Chris Weiner          Warehouse PV               NH            
 NH Ryan Lawless          Commack                    NH            
 NH Michael G.            Westbury                   NH            

                        Open Women Shot Put                        
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bella Allocco         Unattached              9.08m       29-09

                         Open Men Shot Put                         
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 William Stouges       Long Island Elite      14.52m       47-07
  2 Devin Rosmarin        Long Island Alliance    9.88m       32-04

                      Open Women Discus Throw                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evelin Gilbert        Unattached             27.65m       90-08
  2 Bella Allocco         Unattached             26.73m       87-08
  3 Brenda Diaz           Westbury               19.55m       64-01

                       Open Men Discus Throw                       
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Sheehan       Long Island Alliance   45.73m      150-00
  2 Dean Perna            Commack                39.78m      130-06
  3 William Stouges       Long Island Elite      36.37m      119-03
  4 John Putnam           Long Island Alliance   36.27m      118-11
  5 Dakota Lambrou        Long Island Alliance   25.70m       84-03
  6 Matt Jackson          Long Island Alliance   23.56m       77-03
  7 Devin Rosmarin        Long Island Alliance   22.48m       73-09

                     Open Women Javelin Throw                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sydnie Rhome          CTS Performance        25.86m       84-10

                      Open Men Javelin Throw                       
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Putnam           Long Island Alliance   57.00m      187-00
  2 Chris Putnam          Long Island Alliance   54.31m      178-02
  3 Don Grupski           Long Island Alliance   41.35m      135-07
  4 Patrick Sheehan       Long Island Alliance   32.25m      105-09

             Masters 35 Men Mile Race Walk              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Price            Walk USA              7:42.00 

            Masters 50 Women 100 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roxanne Brockner      2nd Wind Track Club     13.76 
  2 Susan Schmuck         Unattached              16.84 

             Masters 40 Men 100 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matt Dillon           2nd Wind Track Club     12.91 

             Masters 50 Men 100 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jim Reilly            2nd Wind Track Club     12.68 
  2 Mario Bowers          2nd Wind Track Club     14.21 

             Masters 55 Men 100 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Donald Archer         2nd Wind Track Club     13.37 

             Masters 65 Men 100 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marvin Russo          2C2W                    17.50 

            Masters 55 Women 1500 Meter Run             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Debra Razzano-Nerud   Northport RC          6:22.85 

            Masters 65 Women 1500 Meter Run             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kathryn Martin        Northport RC          5:29.89 

             Masters 35 Men 1500 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trent Hampton         We Are Athletes       4:51.92 

             Masters 40 Men 1500 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Toto           GLIRC                 4:54.88 

             Masters 45 Men 1500 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Earl Penney           Gold Coast Harriers   4:50.24 

             Masters 50 Men 1500 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Frank Favilla         GLIRC                 5:29.67 

             Masters 55 Men 1500 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Hasenzahl       Northport RC          5:23.70 

            Masters 50 Women 400 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roxanne Brockner      2nd Wind Track Club   1:06.63 

             Masters 40 Men 400 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jason McHugh          Gold Coast Harriers   1:02.20 

             Masters 60 Men 400 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Gould         2nd Wind Track Club   1:06.95 

             Masters 75 Men 400 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
DNF Abe Bernstein         Mass Velocity              NT 

              Masters 35 Men 800 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trent Hampton         We Are Athletes       2:22.57 

              Masters 45 Men 800 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kirk Niemann          Unattached            2:25.10 

              Masters 50 Men 800 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Arloff          Northport RC          2:27.96 

            Masters 65 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rick Lapp             Shore AC                51.86 

            Masters 50 Women 200 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Susan Schmuck         Unattached              35.39 

             Masters 45 Men 200 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ramon Felix           Unattached              27.94 

             Masters 50 Men 200 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul D'Elisa          Unattached              33.21 

             Masters 55 Men 200 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Donald Archer         2nd Wind Track Club     27.40 
  2 Brian Hasenzahl       Northport RC            31.88 

             Masters 60 Men 200 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Gould         2nd Wind Track Club     27.88 
  2 James Mc Dougall      GLIRC                   34.47 

                     Masters 40 Men Long Jump                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matt Dillon           2nd Wind Track Club     5.77m    18-11.00

                    Masters 65 Men Triple Jump                     
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rick Lapp             Shore AC                9.38m    30-09.25

                     Masters 55 Men High Jump                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Edward Donnellan      2nd Wind Track Club     1.55m     5-01.00
  2 John Ross             2nd Wind Track Club     1.45m     4-09.00

                     Masters 40 Men Pole Vault                     
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steve Ingo            FDNY                 10-00.00       3.05m

                     Masters 75 Men Pole Vault                     
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Andresen         Warehouse PV          9-00.00       2.74m

                     Masters 55 Women Shot Put                     
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caryl Senn-Griffiths  Bohemia TC              9.44m       30-11

                      Masters 70 Men Shot Put                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mary Trotto           TNT - Mid Atlantic      5.99m       19-07

                      Masters 35 Men Shot Put                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Odell           Unattached              8.18m       26-10

                      Masters 65 Men Shot Put                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC            6.40m       20-11

                      Masters 70 Men Shot Put                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Marcus         Unattached              8.27m       27-01

                      Masters 80 Men Shot Put                      
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rich Janson           Unattached              8.60m       28-02
  2 Ed Joyce              Unattached              7.75m       25-05

                   Masters 55 Women Discus Throw                   
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caryl Senn-Griffiths  Bohemia TC             20.91m       68-07

                    Masters 35 Men Discus Throw                    
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Odell           Unattached             22.85m       74-11

                    Masters 40 Men Discus Throw                    
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tom Bahlassare        St. Joes CYO           25.10m       82-04

                    Masters 50 Men Discus Throw                    
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Rapless        Northport RC           13.12m       43-00

                    Masters 60 Men Discus Throw                    
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Dealy          Northport RC           30.43m       99-10

                    Masters 65 Men Discus Throw                    
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Viola         Northport RC           28.43m       93-03
  2 John Kuziw            Northport RC           17.92m       58-09

                    Masters 80 Men Discus Throw                    
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rich Janson           Unattached             20.77m       68-01

                  Masters 40 Women Javelin Throw                   
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica Giordano      Unattached             15.54m       50-11

                  Masters 55 Women Javelin Throw                   
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caryl Senn-Griffiths  Bohemia TC             26.01m       85-04

                   Masters 55 Men Javelin Throw                    
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Hasenzahl       Northport RC           26.90m       88-03

                   Masters 60 Men Javelin Throw                    
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Dealy          Northport RC           28.55m       93-08

                   Masters 65 Men Javelin Throw                    
===================================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark           
-------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Viola         Northport RC           31.11m      102-00
  2 John Kuziw            Northport RC           21.27m       69-09