RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     Cici Hirsch, USATF Long Island
 
 2017 USATF Long Island Open & Masters Championships - 7/26/2017 
              Hauppauge High School, Hauppauge, NY               
 
 
============================================================
                          OPEN
============================================================
 
               Open Women Mile Race Walk                
============================================================
 USATFLI: 7:15.03 7/20/2016 Maria Michta-Coffey, Walk USA
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Torres          Walk USA              7:52.70   10
 
             Open Women 100 Meter Hurdles             
============================================================
 USATFLI: 15.34 7/6/2000 Amy Linnen, UNA
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------  
  1 Alexis Green          Family TC               18.63   10 
 
             Junior Boys 110 Meter Hurdles              
============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quinten Distante      CTS Performance         16.36   10
  2 Ryan Serp             CTS Performance         19.55    8
 
               Open Men 110 Meter Hurdles               
============================================================
 USATFLI: 14.91 8/6/2011 Nyder Chardonette, 2nd Wind TC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Oscar Mercado         Foundation TC           15.51   10
 
               Open Women 100 Meter Dash                
============================================================
 USATFLI: 12.25 8/6/2004 Danielle Saint-Leger, UNA
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Miller         2C2W                    12.89   10 
  2 Arielle Desir         Family TC               12.92    8
  3 Michelle Daye         Family TC               13.22    6
  4 Israel Phillips       2C2W                    13.45    5
  5 Ilyana Lewis          2C2W                    13.48    4
  6 Alexa Cooper          Unattached              13.65    x
  7 Kaylei McDonald       2C2W                    14.69    3
  8 Gianna Jerez          Family TC               15.01    2
  9 Starlette Menendez    Rolling Thunder         23.45    1
  
  x Jamila Jackson        Long Island Elite       14.89  
 
                Open Men 100 Meter Dash                 
============================================================
 USATFLI: 10.39 6/28/2013 Clement Campbell, Speed & Power TC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Felipe Custodio       Awone Fitness           11.00   10
  2 Terrance Hinds        Unattached              11.46    x
  3 Dorian Ryan           2C2W                    11.58    8
  4 Quinten Distante      CTS Performance         11.73    6
  5 Justin Budhu          Unattached              11.92    x
  6 Aaron Mickulas-Mesco  Northport RC            12.09    5
  7 Robert Key            Unattached              12.17    x
  8 James Reiter          Family TC               12.30    4 
  9 Russell Gradel        Northport RC            12.36    3 
 10 Bryce Ridley          Explosion TC            12.51    2
 11 ???                   Family TC               12.86    1 
 12 Zefanyah McDonald     2C2W                    13.07    
 13 Romario Temple        2C2W                    13.32    
 14 Will Mickulas-Mesco   ENMS                    14.76 
 
  x Joseph Motis          Long Island Alliance    11.73 
  x Nick Davis            Bellport TC             11.94 
  x Matthew Juarez        Bellport TC             11.96 
  x Zaahir Forbes         2C2W                    11.98 
  x Isaiah Alicea         Unattached              12.03 
  x James Reilly          Unattached              12.34 
  x Anthony Gangi         Run DMG Fit             12.37 
  x Eli Lichtblau         Unattached              13.61 
  x Connor Reilly         2nd Wind Track Club     14.90 
  x Clemone Campbell      Speed & Power           14.93 
 
               Open Women 1500 Meter Run                
============================================================
 USATFLI: 4:40.44 7/3/2003 Megan Holden, UNA
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jen Dagan             Unattached            4:46.31    x
  2 Meagan Haviland       Family TC             5:21.13   10
  3 Ashley Minns          Foundation TC         5:21.70    8
  4 Cara Duffy            Long Island Alliance  5:31.79    6
  5 Emily Farrell         Family TC             6:15.50    5
  6 Maddie Egerter        Family TC             6:40.39    4 
  7 Frankie Anzaldi       Rolling Thunder       6:41.74    3
 
  x Aubrey Elstad         Sayville Running Co.  5:53.82 
 
                Open Men 1500 Meter Run                 
============================================================
 USATFLI: 3:40.27 7/10/2016 Kyle Merber, Hoka One One
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joe Grieco            We Are Athletes       4:13.44   10
  2 Aidan Pechi           Long Island Alliance  4:22.97    8
  3 Alex Eletto           Northport RC          4:28.92    6
  5 Thomas Mihailin       Northport RC          4:41.20    5
  6 Colm Smith            Long Island Alliance  4:41.97    4
  7 Brandon Meiner        Northport RC          5:01.13    3
 
  x Chris Kelly           Hauppauge             4:35.18  
 
                Open Women 400 Meter Run                 
============================================================
 USATFLI: 55.38 7/14/2010 Nicole Dumpson, UNA
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emma Hahn             Unattached            1:10.41    x
  2 Shayla Rollerson      Family TC             1:12.46   10
 
  x Halle Moore           Long Island Elite     1:01.10 
  x Gabrielle Chenault    Ruff Kutz             1:01.29 
 
                Open Men 400 Meter Dash                 
============================================================
 USATFLI: 46.84 8/12/1999 Paston Core, NYIT
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lucas Brown           Family TC               53.93   10
  2 Matt Lawless          Commack                 54.33    8
  3 Corey Powell          2C2W                    55.38    6 
  4 Aidan Lasurdo         Family TC               56.32    5
  5 Joe Meyer             Northport RC            56.43    4
  6 Matt Sellitto         Long Island Alliance    59.52    3
  7 David Shea            2nd Wind Track Club     59.62    2
  8 Marcus Hollins        Long Island Elite     1:01.94    1
  9 Daniel Van Nostrand   Smithtown West        1:18.66 
 
  x Damion Walker         Awesome Power           47.77 
  x Jovanni Parkinson     Long Island Alliance    48.76 
  x Tyrone Walker         Bellport TC             52.59 
  x Joe Tesoriero         Long Island Alliance    55.70 
  x Brian Walker          Scalphunter TC          56.18
  x Jeremiah Jerez        Family TC             1:02.93 
  x Ethan Van Nostrand    Smithtown West        1:05.63
 
                Open Women 800 Meter Run                
============================================================
 USATFLI: 2:10.07 6/25/2010 Kelsey Margey, UNA
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maria Marascia        We Are Athletes       2:14.62   10
  2 Jen Dagan             Unattached            2:15.93    x
  3 Victoria Kornieva-Rob Bellmore Striders     2:34.25    8
  4 Meagan Haviland       Family TC             2:38.37    6
  5 Valerie Pastore       Foundation TC         2:39.00    5
 
  x Samantha Melgar       Westbury              2:40.64 
  x Gabrielle Chenault    Ruff Kutz             2:41.32 
 
                 Open Men 800 Meter Run                 
============================================================
 USATFLI: 1:55.86 6/28/2013 Thierry Jean-Bart, Speed & Power
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nick Crociata         Long Island Alliance  2:07.90   10 
  2 Aidan Pechi           Long Island Alliance  2:10.68    8
  3 Ray Williams          We Are Athletes       2:11.58    6
  4 Christopher Mitto     Awone Fitness         2:12.12    5
  5 Alex Eletto           Northport RC          2:14.04    4
  6 Phil Sellitto         Long Island Alliance  2:14.57    3
  8 Thomas Mihailin       Northport RC          2:16.09    2
  9 Colm Smith            Long Island Alliance  2:20.46    1
 
  x George T.             Bellport TC           2:15.90
  x Rodney Jerome         Westbury              2:27.41 
 
             Junior Girls 400 Meter Hurdles             
============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Nelson         2C2W                  1:18.02   10
 
              Open Women 400 Meter Hurdles              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 1:01.14 7/23/2000 Nicole Dumpson, UNA
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  x MaryEllen Dankenbrink New Balance-CTS Perf  1:05.80 
 
               Open Men 400 Meter Hurdles               
============================================================
 USATFLI: 50.89 6/27/2012 Alie Beauvais, UNA
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  x Nicholas Prewiro      Longwood              1:08.78 
 
               Open Women 200 Meter Dash                
============================================================
 USATFLI: 25.30 6/27/2012 Loundy Desir, 2C2W
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arielle Desir         Family TC               26.13   10
  2 Michelle Daye         Family TC               27.56    8
  3 Sydnie Rhome          CTS Performance         27.63    6
  4 Ilyana Lewis          2C2W                    28.11    5
  5 Alexa Cooper          Unattached              28.84    x
  6 Kaylei McDonald       2C2W                    29.96    4
  7 Corinne Berchtold     Family TC               30.74    3
  8 Shayla Rollerson      Family TC               30.81    2
  9 Alexis Green          Family TC               30.82    1
 10 Sophie Ryan           Long Island Alliance    30.99 
 11 Gianna Jerez          Family TC               31.46 
 12 Frankie Anzaldi       Rolling Thunder         38.79 
 13 Starlette Menendez    Rolling Thunder         52.48 
 
  x Francyna Evins        Unattached              25.85 
  x Alexis Harper         Unattached              26.37 
  x Chrissy West          Unattached              28.53 
  x Idalis St. Jaste      CBTC                    29.48 
  x Javett Jowhill        CBTC                    29.82 
  x Caela Anderson        Westbury                31.11 
 
                Open Men 200 Meter Dash                 
============================================================
 USATFLI: 20.84 7/13/2016 Miles Lewis, CTS Performance
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Felipe Custodio       Awone Fitness           21.92   10
  2 Quinten Distante      CTS Performance         23.92    8
  3 Aaron Mickulas-Mesco  Northport RC            24.01    6
  4 James Reiter          Family TC               24.01    5
  5 Robert Key            Unattached              24.33    x
  6 Justin Budhu          Unattached              24.61    x
  7 Lucas Brown           Family TC               24.90    4
  8 Russell Gradel        Northport RC            25.08    3
  9 Chris Valleau         Family TC               25.51    2
 10 Bryce Ridley          Explosion TC            25.66    1
 11 Corey Powell          2C2W                    25.74 
 12 David Shea            2nd Wind Track Club     25.86 
 13 Joe Meyer             Northport RC            26.04 
 14 Myles Hollins         Long Island Elite       26.38 
 15 Ryan Serp             CTS Performance         26.76 
 16 Matt Sellitto         Long Island Alliance    26.87 
 17 Steven Waters         Bellmore Striders       27.40 
 18 Zefanyah McDonald     2C2W                    27.63 
 19 Myles Small           Foundation TC           28.13 
 20 Brandon Meiner        Northport RC            30.78 
 21 Daniel Van Nostrand   Smithtown West          37.31 
    Anza                                             NT 
 
  x Jovanni Parkinson     Long Island Alliance    22.16 
  x Joseph Motis          Long Island Alliance    23.93 
  x Zaahir Forbes         2C2W                    23.94 
  x Matthew Juarez        Bellport TC             24.82 
  x Brian Walker          Scalphunter TC          24.89 
  x Aaron McFadden        Academy Speed Traini    24.99 
  x Javier Walker         CBTC                    25.04 
  x Steve Antone          Westbury                25.75 
  x Aidan Cascurdo        Family TC               25.89 
  x Javier Paz            Racelectric TC          26.48 
  x Jordan Agostino       Long Island Alliance    27.44 
  x Eli Lichtblau         Unattached              28.59 
  x Ethan Van Nostrand    Smithtown West          28.61 
  x Jeremiah Jerez        Family TC               29.02 
  x Adrian Ashby          2C2W                    29.67 
  x Clemone Campbell      Speed & Power           31.37 
 
               Women 4x100 Meter Relay                
==========================================================
 USATFLI: 48.80 Unknown Uniondale Elite
    Name                  Team                   Time  Pts
----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Family TC                                   52.30   10
 
                Men 4x100 Meter Relay                 
==========================================================
 USATFLI: 47.24 7/13/2016 Family Track Club    
    Name                  Team                   Time  Pts
----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Long Island Alliance A                      43.30   10 LI
  2 Awone Fitness                               44.60    8
  3 Family TC                                   48.80    6
  4 Long Island Alliance B                      49.00    5
 
  x Amityville                                  45.10 
  x Bellport TC                                 46.40 
 
                       Open Women Long Jump                        
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 5.45m (17-10.00) 6/14/2009 Essence Felder, UNA    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sophie Ryan           Long Island Alliance    4.39m    14-04.75   10
  2 Corinne Berchtold     Family TC               4.10m    13-05.25    8
 
                        Open Men Long Jump                         
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 7.66m (25-01.50) 7/31/2013 Lutalo Boyce, Dragon Hops    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Russell Gradel        Northport RC            6.13m    20-01.25   10
  2 Quentin Bucknor       2C2W                    5.91m    19-04.50    8
  3 Travis Lewis          2C2W                    5.47m    17-11.25    6
 
  x Joe Caraciolo         Long Island Alliance    7.37m    24-02.00
  x Jordan Agostino       Long Island Alliance    5.31m    17-05.00
  x Andrew West           Westbury                5.28m    17-03.75
  x Anthony Gangi         Run DMG Fit             5.18m    16-11.75
 
                      Open Women Triple Jump                       
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 12.74m (41-09.00) 7/6/2011 Arina Gerasimova, UNA    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jade Kennedy          Academy Speed Traini   10.85m    35-07.00   10
 
                       Open Men Triple Jump                        
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 15.42m (50-07.00) 7/13/2000 Rahiem Greenridge, UNA    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quentin Bucknor       2C2W                   11.93m    39-01.50   10
  2 Travis Lewis          2C2W                   10.88m    35-08.25    8
 
  x Andrew West           Westbury               11.98m    39-03.50
  x Jordan Agostino       Long Island Alliance   11.36m    37-03.25
 
                        Open Men High Jump                         
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 2.13m (7-00.00) 7/23/2000 Rahiem Greenridge, UNA    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Quinn          Commack                 1.58m     5-02.00   10
 
                       Open Women Pole Vault                       
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 4.11m (13-06.00) 5/26/2008 Amy Linnen, UNA    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Violet Drinkwater     Unattached           10-00.00       3.05m    x
  2 Bailey Drinkwater     Unattached            8-10.00       2.69m    x
 
  x Shelby White          Unattached           13-00.00       3.96m
  x Lily Cohen            Benjamin Cordoza     10-00.00       3.05m
  x Ally Maniscalco       Deer Park             8-06.00       2.59m
 
                        Open Men Pole Vault                        
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 4.57m (15-00.00) 7/20/2011 & 5/27/2013 Joe & John Verderber    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Kevin Clyne           Long Island Alliance 13-00.00       3.96m   10
  2 Vinny Giannilivigni   Commack              12-00.00       3.66m    8
  3 Alejandro Adorno      Warehouse PV         11-00.00       3.35m    2
  3 Bryan Moody           Long Island Alliance 11-00.00       3.35m    2
  3 Daniel Kasin          Long Island Alliance 11-00.00       3.35m    2
  6 Damian Rabstejek      Warehouse PV         10-06.00       3.20m    3
  7 Eric Dorsch           Bay Shore            10-00.00       3.05m    2
  8 Julian Alberto        Long Island Alliance 10-00.00       3.05m    1
  9 Sean Nuzio            Long Island Alliance  8-06.00       2.59m
 NH Iyriy Denys           Riverhead TC               NH            
 NH Michael Frank         Warehouse PV               NH            
 NH Chris Weiner          Warehouse PV               NH            
 NH Ryan Lawless          Commack                    NH            
 NH Michael G.            Westbury                   NH  
 
  x Pavel Gromov          Warehouse PV         11-06.00       3.51m
  x Alex Dempsey          Warehouse PV         11-00.00       3.35m
  x Kevin Wrebleski       Hauppauge             9-06.00       2.90m
         
                        Open Women Shot Put                        
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 14.67m (48-01.50) 6/15/2003 Zara Northorer, UNA    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Bella Allocco         Unattached              9.08m       29-09    x
 
                         Open Men Shot Put                         
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 16.73m (54-10.75) 6/29/2013 Dennis Russel, UNA    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Devin Rosmarin        Long Island Alliance    9.88m       32-04   10
  
  x William Stouges       Long Island Elite      14.52m       47-07
 
                      Open Women Discus Throw                      
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 57.24m (187-09.50) 6/2011 Gina Lamanaco, UNA    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Bella Allocco         Unattached             26.73m       87-08    x
 
  x Evelin Gilbert        Unattached             27.65m       90-08
  x Brenda Diaz           Westbury               19.55m       64-01
 
                       Open Men Discus Throw                       
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 56.65m (185-10.25) 7/18/2002 Jin Seifert, UNA    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Patrick Sheehan       Long Island Alliance   45.73m      150-00   10
  2 Dean Perna            Commack                39.78m      130-06    8
  3 John Putnam           Long Island Alliance   36.27m      118-11    6
  4 Dakota Lambrou        Long Island Alliance   25.70m       84-03    5
  5 Matt Jackson          Long Island Alliance   23.56m       77-03    4
  6 Devin Rosmarin        Long Island Alliance   22.48m       73-09    3
 
  x William Stouges       Long Island Elite      36.37m      119-03
 
                     Open Women Javelin Throw                      
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 33.79m (110-10.00) 7/22/2004 Caryl Senn-Grifiths, Bohemia TC    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------   
  1 Sydnie Rhome          CTS Performance        25.86m       84-10   10
 
                      Open Men Javelin Throw                       
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 55.05m (180-07.00) 7/13/2016 Robert Barnes, Speed & Power TC    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------   
  1 John Putnam           Long Island Alliance   57.00m      187-00   10 LI
  2 Chris Putnam          Long Island Alliance   54.31m      178-02    8
  3 Don Grupski           Long Island Alliance   41.35m      135-07    6
  4 Patrick Sheehan       Long Island Alliance   32.25m      105-09    5
 
==========================
  Open Women Team Scores
==========================
    Team               Pts
--------------------------
  1 Family TC          103
  2 2C2W                31
  3 LI Alliance         16
  3 CTS Performance     16
  5 Foundation TC       13
  6 Academy Training    10
  6 We Are Athletes     10
  6 Walk USA            10
  9 Bellport TC          8
 10 Rolling Thunder      4  
 
==========================
  Open Men Team Scores
==========================
    Team               Pts
--------------------------
  1 LI Alliance        134
  2 Northport RC        51
  3 2C2W                46
  4 Family TC           37
  5 Commack             34
  6 Awone Fitness       33
  7 CTS Performance     32
  8 We Are Athletes     16
  9 Foundation TC       10
 10 Warehouse PV         5
 11 Explosion TC         3
 12 Bay Shore            2
 12 2nd Wind TC          2 
 14 Long Island Elite    1
 
 
============================================================
                           MASTERS
============================================================
 
 
             Masters 35 Men Mile Race Walk              
============================================================
 USATFLI: N/A
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Price            Walk USA              7:42.00   10 LI
 
            Masters 50 Women 100 Meter Dash             
============================================================
 USATFLI: 13.86 7/15/2016 Roxanne Brockner, 2nd Wind TC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roxanne Brockner      2nd Wind Track Club     13.76   10 LI
  2 Susan Schmuck         Unattached              16.84    x
 
             Masters 40 Men 100 Meter Dash              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 11.44 6/11/2005 Jim Reilly, 2nd Wind TC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  x Matt Dillon           2nd Wind Track Club     12.91    
 
             Masters 50 Men 100 Meter Dash              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 12.04 7/2/2014 Jim Reilly, 2nd Wind TC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jim Reilly            2nd Wind Track Club     12.68   10
  2 Mario Bowers          2nd Wind Track Club     14.21    8
 
             Masters 55 Men 100 Meter Dash              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 12.18 7/15/2015 Donald Archer, 2nd Wind TC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  x Donald Archer         2nd Wind Track Club     13.37 
 
             Masters 65 Men 100 Meter Dash              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 14.24 7/13/2006 Richard Rizzo, Sprint Force
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marvin Russo          2C2W                    17.50   10
 
            Masters 55 Women 1500 Meter Run             
============================================================
 USATFLI: 5:10.70 7/31/2008 Kathy Martin, Northport RC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Debra Razzano-Nerud   Northport RC          6:22.85   10
 
            Masters 65 Women 1500 Meter Run             
============================================================
 USATFLI: 9:01.48 8/4/2012 Dr. Mary Trotto, Bohemia TC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kathryn Martin        Northport RC          5:29.89   10 LI
 
             Masters 35 Men 1500 Meter Run              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 4:12.40 4/18/2010 Boyd Carrington, Bellmore Strid
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trent Hampton         We Are Athletes       4:51.92   10
 
             Masters 40 Men 1500 Meter Run              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 4:33.90 7/30/2009 Bill Oehrlein, Super Runner’s 
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Toto           GLIRC                 4:54.88   10
 
             Masters 45 Men 1500 Meter Run              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 4:23.80 7/3/2003 Don DiDonato, GLIRC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Earl Penney           Gold Coast Harriers   4:50.24   10
 
             Masters 50 Men 1500 Meter Run              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 4:51.77 7/23/2000 Dennis O’Brien, Northport RC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Frank Favilla         GLIRC                 5:29.67   10
 
             Masters 55 Men 1500 Meter Run              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 4:55.07 7/17/2016 Dale Drueckhammer, 2nd Wind TC 
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Hasenzahl       Northport RC          5:23.70   10
 
            Masters 50 Women 400 Meter Dash             
============================================================
 USATFLI: 1:06.69 7/15/2016 Roxanne Brockner, 2nd Wind TC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roxanne Brockner      2nd Wind Track Club   1:06.63   10 LI
 
             Masters 40 Men 400 Meter Dash              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 51.34 7/14/2002 Darnell Gatling, UNA
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jason McHugh          Gold Coast Harriers   1:02.20   10
 
             Masters 60 Men 400 Meter Dash              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 59.44 7/9/2009 Rick Lapp, Shore AC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Gould         2nd Wind Track Club   1:06.95   10
 
             Masters 75 Men 400 Meter Dash              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 1:17.17 7/12/2013 Abe Bernstein, UNA
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Abe Bernstein         Mass Velocity              NT 
 
              Masters 35 Men 800 Meter Run              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 1:57.77 7/10/2009 Boyd Carrington, Bellmore Strid
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trent Hampton         We Are Athletes       2:22.57   10
 
              Masters 45 Men 800 Meter Run              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 2:08.30 8/6/2009 Silas Murray, 2nd Wind TC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kirk Niemann          Unattached            2:25.10    x
 
              Masters 50 Men 800 Meter Run              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 2:11.20 7/10/2003 Paul Mascali, UNA
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Arloff          Northport RC          2:27.96   10
 
            Masters 65 Men 300 Meter Hurdles            
============================================================
 USATFLI: 50.60 8/11/2002 Richard Rizzo, Sprint Force
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  x Rick Lapp             Shore AC                51.86 
 
            Masters 50 Women 200 Meter Dash             
============================================================
 USATFLI: 28.14 7/16/2016 Roxanne Brockner, 2nd Wind TC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Susan Schmuck         Unattached              35.39    x
 
             Masters 45 Men 200 Meter Dash              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 23.84 7/16/2009 Jim Reilly, 2nd Wind TC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  x Ramon Felix           Unattached              27.94 
 
             Masters 50 Men 200 Meter Dash              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 24.44 5/31/2010 Donald Archer, 2nd Wind TC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul D'Elisa          Unattached              33.21    x
 
             Masters 55 Men 200 Meter Dash              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 25.50 7/15/2015 Donald Archer, 2nd Wind TC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Hasenzahl       Northport RC            31.88   10
 
  x Donald Archer         2nd Wind Track Club     27.40 
 
             Masters 60 Men 200 Meter Dash              
============================================================
 USATFLI: 25.64 4/18/2010 Rick Lapp, Shore AC
    Name                  Team                      Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Gould         2nd Wind Track Club     27.88   10 
  2 James Mc Dougall      GLIRC                   34.47    8
 
                     Masters 40 Men Long Jump                      
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 5.86m (19-02.75) 7/1/2010 Paco Hewlette, UNA    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  x Matt Dillon           2nd Wind Track Club     5.77m    18-11.00
 
                    Masters 65 Men Triple Jump                     
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 5.07m (16-07.50) 7/9/2014 Lutz Hoffman, Northport TC    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  x Rick Lapp             Shore AC                9.38m    30-09.25
 
                     Masters 55 Men High Jump                      
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 1.50m (4-11.00) 7/20/2016 Ed Donnellan, 2nd Wind TC    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Edward Donnellan      2nd Wind Track Club     1.55m     5-01.00   10 LI
  2 John Ross             2nd Wind Track Club     1.45m     4-09.00    8
 
                     Masters 40 Men Pole Vault                     
========================================================================
 USATFLI: N/A     
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  x Steve Ingo            FDNY                 10-00.00       3.05m
 
                     Masters 75 Men Pole Vault                     
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 2.90m (9-06.00) 7/20/2016 John Andresen, Warehouse PV    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 John Andresen         Warehouse PV          9-00.00       2.74m   10
 
                     Masters 55 Women Shot Put                     
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 8.37m (27-05.50) 6/27/2015 Vicki Fox, Northport RC    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Caryl Senn-Griffiths  Bohemia TC              9.44m       30-11   10 LI
 
                      Masters 70 Women Shot Put                      
========================================================================
 USATFLI: N/A    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  x Mary Trotto           TNT - Mid Atlantic      5.99m       19-07
 
                      Masters 35 Men Shot Put                      
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 13.72m (45-00.25) 4/12/2002 Brian Donahue, UNA    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Kevin Odell           Unattached              8.18m       26-10    x
 
                      Masters 65 Men Shot Put                      
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 10.75m (35-03.25) 6/29/2013 Rick Hansen, 2nd Wind TC     
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC            6.40m       20-11   10
 
                      Masters 70 Men Shot Put                      
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 12.11m (39-08.75) 5/31/2009 Ed Joyce, UNA     
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  x Steven Marcus         Unattached              8.27m       27-01
 
                      Masters 80 Men Shot Put                      
========================================================================
 USATFLI: N/A     
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Rich Janson           Unattached              8.60m       28-02    x LI
  
  x Ed Joyce              Unattached              7.75m       25-05
 
                   Masters 55 Women Discus Throw                   
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 23.29m (76-05.00) 7/11/2015 Vicki Fox, Northport RC     
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Caryl Senn-Griffiths  Bohemia TC             20.91m       68-07   10
 
                    Masters 35 Men Discus Throw                    
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 38.30m (125-07.75) 7/8/2015 Robert Barnes, Speed & Power    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Kevin Odell           Unattached             22.85m       74-11    x
 
                    Masters 40 Men Discus Throw                    
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 39.55m (129-09.00) 6/15/2003 Brian Donahue, UNA     
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  x Tom Bahlassare        St. Joes CYO           25.10m       82-04
 
                    Masters 50 Men Discus Throw                    
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 59.26m (194-05.00) 4/21/2013 Jim Seifert, UNA     
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  x Steven Rapless        Northport RC           13.12m       43-00
 
                    Masters 60 Men Discus Throw                    
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 49.97m (163-11.00) 8/6/2006 Bill Hiney, UNA    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Robert Dealy          Northport RC           30.43m       99-10   10
 
                    Masters 65 Men Discus Throw                    
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 45.24m (148-05.00) 7/2/2014 Bill Hiney, UNA     
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Patrick Viola         Northport RC           28.43m       93-03   10
  2 John Kuziw            Northport RC           17.92m       58-09    8
 
                    Masters 80 Men Discus Throw                    
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 25.16m (82-06.50) 7/20/2011 Rich Weber, UNA    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Rich Janson           Unattached             20.77m       68-01    x
 
                  Masters 40 Women Javelin Throw                   
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 34.27m (112-05.00) 8/9/2003 Caryl Senn-Griffiths, Bohemia TC     
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  x Jessica Giordano      Unattached             15.54m       50-11
 
                  Masters 55 Women Javelin Throw                   
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 23.36 (76-07.75) 7/11/2015 Vicki Fox, Northport RC    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Caryl Senn-Griffiths  Bohemia TC             26.01m       85-04   10 LI
 
                   Masters 55 Men Javelin Throw                    
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 40.23m (131-11.75) 7/16/2009 Patrick Viola, UNA     
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Brian Hasenzahl       Northport RC           26.90m       88-03   10
 
                   Masters 60 Men Javelin Throw                    
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 38.41m (126-00.00) 6/14/2007 John Harbulak, Bohemia TC    
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Robert Dealy          Northport RC           28.55m       93-08   10
 
                   Masters 65 Men Javelin Throw                    
========================================================================
 USATFLI: 36.44m (119-06.75) 9/6/2014 Patrick Viola, Northport RC     
    Name                  Team                      Mark             Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
  1 Patrick Viola         Northport RC           31.11m      102-00   10
  2 John Kuziw            Northport RC           21.27m       69-09    8
 
==========================
 Masters Women Team Scores
==========================
    Team               Pts
--------------------------
  1 Bohemia TC          30
  2 Northport RC        20
  2 2nd Wind TC         20     
 
==========================
  Open Men Team Scores
==========================
    Team               Pts
--------------------------
  1 Northport RC       106
  2 2nd Wind TC         56
  3 GLIRC               28
  4 Gold Coast          20
  4 We Are Athletes     20
  6 Walk USA            10
  6 2C2W                10
  6 Warehouse PV        10