RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     Cici Hirsch, USATF Long Island

                2019 Summer Series #1 - 7/17/2019                
              Hauppauge High School, Hauppauge, NY               

             Open Women 3000 Meter Run              
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Maria Michta Coffey   Walk USA         15:29.52 

         05-06 (13/14) Boys 3000 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Noah Jackson          Baldwin Blazers  11:54.87 
  2 Liam Cole             Baldwin Blazers  13:29.68 

           Masters 65 Men 3000 Meter Run            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Leo Murillo           Unattached       15:19.37 

       03-04 (15/16) Girls 100 Meter Hurdles        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Samantha Smith        Syosset             17.89 
  2 Victoria Rodriguez    Baldwin Blazers     23.02 

         Masters 40 Women 80 Meter Hurdles          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kim Touya             Northport RC        14.27 

         Masters 50 Women 80 Meter Hurdles          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Joan Larsen           Unattached          16.26 

        01-02 (17/18) Men 110 Meter Hurdles         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jeremy Jean-Baptiste  Baldwin Blazers     16.83 
  2 Jonathan Iacoveli     Unattached          17.53 

       2011+ (8 & under) Girls 400 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Sophia Germain        Explosion TC      1:25.06 
  2 Riley Lewis           Foundation TC     1:50.50 

         09-10 (9/10) Girls 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Riera Sinclair        Baldwin Blazers   1:14.27 
  2 Miyah Mirels          Baldwin Blazers   1:15.12 
  3 Savananah Bonhom      Baldwin Blazers   1:15.17 
  4 Harper Lollo          Bellmore PAL      1:17.75 
  5 Alexa Sinclair        Baldwin Blazers   1:24.14 
  6 Kathryn Simonetti     Foundation TC     1:27.70 
  7 Lilliana Palmeri      Foundation TC     1:29.37 
  8 Jelissa Gilmore       Baldwin Blazers   1:38.85 

         07-08 (11/12) Girls 400 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Simonetti    Foundation TC     1:12.13 
  2 Jasmyn Jackson        Unattached        1:12.94 
  3 Kennedy Abraham       Baldwin Blazers   1:13.38 
  4 Jess Adepoju          Foundation TC     1:15.86 
  5 Avery Betancourt      Bellmore PAL      1:21.74 

         05-06 (13/14) Girls 400 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 KeerAnn Cayamitte     Baldwin Blazers   1:08.28 
  2 Marina McDougall                        1:13.63 

         03-04 (15/16) Girls 400 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Shariyah Wallace      Family TC         1:05.41 
  2 Paige Gibbs           Long Island Elit  1:11.87 

             Open Women 400 Meter Dash              
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Paulina     CPTC                56.91 

          Masters 50 Women 400 Meter Dash           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Roxeanne Brockner     Northport RC      1:05.64 

       2011+ (8 & under) Boys 400 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Mateo Rodriguez Villa Rolling Thunder   1:27.22 
  2 Connor Small          Baldwin Blazers   1:35.52 
  3 Andrew Trifaro        Foundation TC     1:43.47 

          09-10 (9/10) Boys 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayden Germain        Explosion TC      1:15.27 
  2 Connor Burnett        Explosion TC      1:25.08 
  3 Michael Badolato      Bellmore PAL      1:25.13 

         07-08 (11/12) Boys 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Dorian Boyd           Explosion Track   1:05.71 
  2 Jalen Gilmore         Baldwin Blazers   1:10.12 
  3 Quniton Innis         Baldwin Blazers   1:16.56 
  4 Ryan Anderson         Bellmore PAL      1:19.84 
  5 Brennen Colvin        St. Joes CYO      1:28.75 

         05-06 (13/14) Boys 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Means           Baldwin Blazers     57.44 
  2 Jack Treacher         Northport RC      1:08.66 
  3 Carter Haskin         Baldwin Blazers   1:12.10 

         03-04 (15/16) Boys 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Ronardo Brizeus       Baldwin Blazers     51.74 
  2 Isaiah Feimster       Baldwin Blazers     52.58 
  3 Brandon Robinson      Baldwin Blazers     53.71 
  4 Kristofer Richberg    Long Island Elit    55.06 
  5 Angel Cerna           Northport RC      1:11.16 

          01-02 (17/18) Men 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordan Graham         CBTC                50.60 

              Open Men 400 Meter Dash               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Blain Canderland      CBTC                56.87 
  2 Sherwin Patrice                         1:01.77 

           Masters 55 Men 400 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Dale Drueckhammer     Northport RC      1:07.68 

           Masters 65 Men 400 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Rick Lapp             Shore AC          1:14.65 

       05-06 (13/14) Girls 400 Meter Hurdles        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Ciara Delacrausaz     West Babylon      1:22.51 

            Open Women 400 Meter Hurdles            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Roth           Unattached        1:12.62 

        01-02 (17/18) Men 400 Meter Hurdles         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Trevon Campbell       Long Island Elit    59.16 
  2 Jonathan Iacovelli    Unattached        1:02.72 

       2011+ (8 & under) Girls 100 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Sophia Germain        Explosion TC        17.30 
  2 Angelina Hardwick     Long Island Elit    18.10 
  3 Mikayla Spera         St. Joseph's        18.99 
  4 Sophia Arisa          St. Joseph's        20.17 
  5 Cheyenne Abercrombie  Long Island Elit    20.30 
  6 Mia Palmeri           Unattached          20.60 
  7 Riley Lewis           Foundation TC       21.91 
  8 Julianna Baldassaree  St. Joseph's        22.43 
  9 Adrianna Pena         Bellmore PAL        22.60 
 10 Alyssa Spera          St. Joseph's        22.77 
 11 Claire Lollo          Bellmore PAL        23.90 

         09-10 (9/10) Girls 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylah Boswell        Bellmore PAL        16.09 
  2 Maya Brown            Foundation TC       16.37 
  3 Savannah Bonhomme     Unattached          16.50 
  4 Iszabella Abreu       Bellmore PAL        16.58 
  5 Ashley Pursoo         Unattached          16.64 
  6 Kiara Williams        St. Joseph's        16.83 
  6 Gabrielle Brereton    Unattached          16.83 
  8 Julianna Hernandez    Unattached          17.04 
  9 Kiara Perez           Long Island Elit    19.52 
 10 Jaylin Boswell        Bellmore PAL        19.64 
 11 Sheridan Merin        St. Joseph's        20.29 
 12 Isabella Pena         Bellmore PAL        20.95 

         07-08 (11/12) Girls 100 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Bria Snell            Unattached          15.23 
  2 Danielle Abercrombie  Long Island Elit    15.47 
  3 Sierra Burnett        Explosion TC        16.12 
  4 Jima Atkins           St. Joseph's        16.12 

         05-06 (13/14) Girls 100 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachel Adelberg       Family TC           14.11 
  2 Brianna Senatore      West Babylon        14.19 
  3 Lexi Martoscia        St. Joseph's        14.81 
  4 Jaylin Wissan         Long Island Elit    15.02 
  5 Chenell Godfrey       Family TC           15.62 
  6 Megan McDougall       St. Joseph's        15.88 
  7 Coraleen Sperling     Family TC           16.08 

         03-04 (15/16) Girls 100 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kristen Gardner       Baldwin Blazers     14.28 
  2 Kanieta Jones         Long Island Elit    14.37 
  3 Samantha Smith        Syosset             14.77 
  4 Imani Freeman         Family TC           19.98 

          Masters 50 Women 100 Meter Dash           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Roxanne Brockner      Northport RC        14.74 
  2 Joan Larsen           Unattached          15.20 

       2011+ (8 & under) Boys 100 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessie Doucherty      St. Joseph's        17.12 
  2 Alex Hernandez        St. Joseph's        18.07 
  3 Zacharia Adycemont    St. Joseph's        18.29 
  4 Justin Timo           St. Joseph's        18.35 
  5 Andrew Trifaro        Foundation TC       19.81 
  6 Austin Vonheily       St. Joseph's        20.32 
  7 Elijah Stewart        St. Joseph's        21.04 

          09-10 (9/10) Boys 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Grannum       Explosion Track     14.90 
  2 Christina Walker      St. Joseph's        16.52 
  3 Connor Burnett        Explosion Track     16.57 
  4 Braxton Sinclair      Baldwin Blazers     17.35 
  5 Barry Donnelly        St. Joseph's        17.70 
  6 Jigna Shah            St. Joseph's        18.37 
  7 Logan Cavannagh       St. Joseph's        18.63 
  8 Faybien Wiggan        Long Island Elit    19.64 
  9 Jamal Gilmore         Baldwin Blazers     20.56 

         07-08 (11/12) Boys 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Raden Antoine         Unattached          14.16 
  2 Malachi Baker         Northport RC        14.33 
  3 Dylon Gray-Cohen      Unattached          15.76 
  4 Ryan Anderson         Bellmore PAL        15.87 

         05-06 (13/14) Boys 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Bodhi Geslani         Unattached          13.64 
  2 Kalani Antoine        Unattached          14.02 

         03-04 (15/16) Boys 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jarvis K.             Westbury Elite      11.65 
  2 Eddy Vu               William Floyd       11.72 
  3 Bryce Ridley          Explosion TC        12.22 

          01-02 (17/18) Men 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Louis Ridley          CBTC                11.93 
  2 Isaiah Forbes         Baldwin Blazers     12.33 
  3 Garret Cerro          Hauupauge           12.40 
  4 Dubios Simmons        Baldwin Blazers     12.71 
  5 Mutia Shittu          Baldwin Blazers     13.06 
  6 Mycal-Anthony Ransom  Baldwin Blazers     13.35 

              Open Men 100 Meter Dash               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Terry Hinds           Elitefeats          11.12 
  2 Jovanni Parkinson     Elitefeats          11.30 
  3 Ishiin Jackson        William Floyd       11.70 
  4 Steven Waters         Bellmore Strider    12.61 
  5 Joe Mencada           Unattached          13.14 
  6 Enes Bozok            Unattached          15.54 

           Masters 50 Men 100 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Mario Bowers          2nd Wind            14.51 
  2 Jason Merin           St. Joseph's        16.41 

           Masters 60 Men 100 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 James McDougall       St. Joseph's        16.68 

          07-08 (11/12) Girls One Mile Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jasmyn Jackson        Unattached        6:37.78 
  2 Samantha Tran         Unattached        8:00.28 

          05-06 (13/14) Girls One Mile Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Shannon Hieber        West Babylon      5:53.78 
  2 Caroline Delacruz     West Babylon      6:15.04 

          03-04 (15/16) Girls One Mile Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Seubert        Bellport          5:10.70 

           09-10 (9/10) Boys One Mile Run           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaden Small           Baldwin Blazers   5:44.54 
  2 Nicholas Sinclair     Baldwin Blazers   8:38.17 

          07-08 (11/12) Boys One Mile Run           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Baldassare     St. Joseph's      7:10.00 

          05-06 (13/14) Boys One Mile Run           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Andrews      TSC               5:38.64 
  2 Jaiden Jackson        Unattached        6:12.65 

          03-04 (15/16) Boys One Mile Run           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Castaneda      Westbury HS       6:34.02 

             Open Women 200 Meter Dash              
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Elisabeth Paulina     CPTC                26.00 
  2 Franayna Evins        Unattached          26.30 

          Masters 50 Women 200 Meter Dash           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Joan Larsen           Unattached          31.20 

          01-02 (17/18) Men 200 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordan Graham         Colbert Britt TC    22.57 

       01-02 (17/18) Men Para 200 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Brandon Garnier Winkl Northport RC        33.18 

              Open Men 200 Meter Dash               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jovanni Parkinson     Elitefeats          22.34 
  2 James Lowe            Unattached          22.72 
  3 Martin Sittin         Baldwin Blazers     22.99 
  4 Blain Candelario      CBTC                25.20 
  5 Vitaly Mirsky         2nd Wind TC         26.92 
  6 Jordan Brown          Baldwin Blazers     28.74 

           Masters 50 Men 200 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul Barrios          Unattached          25.88 

           Masters 55 Men 200 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Rob Lemke             2nd Wind TC         32.61 

           Masters 60 Men 200 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 James McDougall       St. Joseph's        35.20 

           Masters 70 Men 200 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Rick Hansen           CTS Performance     35.77 

               2011+ (8 & under) Girls Long Jump               
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephanie Ahee        Bellmore PAL        3.48m    11-05.00

                 09-10 (9/10) Girls Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emma Treacher         Northport RC        2.32m     7-07.25

                 07-08 (11/12) Girls Long Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maya Brown            Foundation TC       3.44m    11-03.25

                 05-06 (13/14) Girls Long Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julianna Haab         West Babylon        4.80m    15-08.75

                     Open Women Long Jump                      
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Akela Jones           Unattached          6.27m    20-06.75

                 07-08 (11/12) Boys Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Calvin Chang          Unattached          4.40m    14-05.00
  2 Ken Brown             Foundation TC       4.07m    13-04.25
  3 Malachi Baker         Northport RC        3.66m    12-00.00
  4 Logan Cavannagh       St. Joseph's        2.50m     8-02.25

                 05-06 (13/14) Boys Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jabari Higgins        Long Island Elit    5.48m    17-11.75
  2 Jack Treacher         Northport RC        3.84m    12-07.00

                 03-04 (15/16) Boys Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Martine MacDonald     Hauppauge           5.85m    19-02.25
  2 Jeremiah Jerez        William Floyd       5.56m    18-02.75

                  01-02 (17/18) Men Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elijah Logan          Unattached          6.56m    21-06.25
  2 Tyler Charles         Hauppauge           5.46m    17-10.75

                      Open Men Long Jump                       
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Williams       Unattached          6.73m    22-00.75
  2 Victor Drew           Unattached          6.51m    21-04.25
  3 Chris Syrett          Unattached          6.16m    20-02.50
  4 Jordan Agostino       Unattached          6.02m    19-09.00
  5 Ishiin Jackson        William Floyd       5.95m    19-06.25

                   Masters 70 Men Long Jump                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Viola         Northport RC        3.86m    12-07.75

                05-06 (13/14) Boys Triple Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Edward Fieseler       Ronkonkoma MS       8.98m    29-05.50

                03-04 (15/16) Boys Triple Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Travis Wright         Westbury Elite     10.80m    35-05.00

                 01-02 (17/18) Men Triple Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Charles         Hauppauge          12.69m    41-07.50

                     Open Men Triple Jump                      
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Williams       Unattached         14.49m    47-06.25
  2 Victor Drew           Unattached         12.77m    41-10.75

                  Masters 70 Men Triple Jump                   
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Viola         Northport RC        7.48m    24-06.50

                  01-02 (17/18) Men High Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elijah Logan          Unattached          1.94m     6-04.25

                      Open Men High Jump                       
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 DeAndre Smith         Unattached          1.94m     6-04.25
  2 Steven Smocer         Unattached          1.79m     5-10.25
  3 Jordan Agostino       Unattached          1.74m     5-08.50
  4 Chris Syrett          Unattached          1.69m     5-06.50

                   Masters 40 Men High Jump                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Lichtenstein    Unattached          1.54m     5-00.50

                   Masters 55 Men High Jump                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Edward Donnellan      2nd Wind Track C    1.47m     4-09.75

                03-04 (15/16) Girls Pole Vault                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicolette LaMonte     Island Trees        2.59m     8-05.75

                 03-04 (15/16) Boys Pole Vault                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Loureneo     St. Anthony's       3.81m    12-06.00
  2 Alexander Ishan       Syosset             3.66m    12-00.00

                 01-02 (17/18) Men Pole Vault                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Fine           Hauppauge           3.35m    10-11.75
  1 John Kawakami         Unattached          3.35m    10-11.75
  3 Peter Kawakami        Unattached          3.05m    10-00.00
 NH Alesandro Adorno      Unattached             NH            

                   Masters 75 Men Pole Vault                   
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Andresen         Warehouse PV        2.44m     8-00.00

                 03-04 (15/16) Girls Shot Put                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arianna Alladio Zacpo St. Anthony's       9.53m       31-03

                 01-02 (17/18) Women Shot Put                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trinity Small         Baldwin Blazers     8.80m       28-10
  2 Kareen Mondesir       Unattached          8.43m       27-07

                      Open Women Shot Put                      
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Helen Filosa          Northport RC        9.99m       32-09

                  01-02 (17/18) Men Shot Put                   
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carl Bloom            Unattached         12.32m       40-05
  2 Joe Pelio             St. Anthony's      10.80m       35-05
  3 Nick Bianco           Long Island Alli   10.43m       34-02

                       Open Men Shot Put                       
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evan Rosen            Unattached         10.68m       35-00
  2 Billy Tom             Unattached          9.95m       32-07

                    Masters 40 Men Shot Put                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tom Baldassare        St. Joseph's        9.14m       29-11

                    Masters 50 Men Shot Put                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Filosa           Northport RC       10.10m       33-01
  2 Mario Bowers          2nd Wind Track C    8.89m       29-02

                    Masters 80 Men Shot Put                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ed Joyce              Unattached          7.78m       25-06

               07-08 (11/12) Girls Discus Throw                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emma Treacher         Northport RC        9.15m       30-00

               03-04 (15/16) Girls Discus Throw                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arianna Alladio Zacpo St. Anthony's      27.33m       89-07

               01-02 (17/18) Women Discus Throw                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trinity Small         Baldwin Blazers    19.32m       63-04

                    Open Women Discus Throw                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Megan Hallquest       Unattached         24.61m       80-08

                 Masters 55 Women Discus Throw                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Teresa Henderson      Unattached         26.69m       87-06

                01-02 (17/18) Men Discus Throw                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nick Bianco           Long Island Alli   36.94m      121-02
  2 Carl Bloom            Unattached         33.13m      108-08
  3 Joe Pelio             St. Anthony's      31.72m      104-00

                     Open Men Discus Throw                     
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leon White            Long Island Alli   44.49m      145-11
  2 Evan Rosen            Unattached         30.57m      100-03

                  Masters 40 Men Discus Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tom Baldassare        St. Joseph's       22.34m       73-03

                  Masters 60 Men Discus Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Dealy          Northport RC       29.28m       96-00

                  Masters 70 Men Discus Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Viola         Northport RC       25.67m       84-02

               07-08 (11/12) Girls Javelin Throw               
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emma Treacher         Northport RC        9.44m       30-11

               03-04 (15/16) Girls Javelin Throw               
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arianna Alladio Zacpo St. Anthony's      16.94m       55-06

               05-06 (13/14) Boys Javelin Throw                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Treacher         Northport RC       14.04m       46-00

                01-02 (17/18) Men Javelin Throw                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nick Bianco           Long Island Alli   39.50m      129-07

                 Masters 60 Men Javelin Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Dealy          Northport RC       30.12m       98-09

                 Masters 70 Men Javelin Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Viola         Northport RC       32.38m      106-02