2018 USATF Long Island Summer Series #2
RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     Cici Hirsch, USATF Long Island

       2018 USATF Long Island Summer Series #2 - 7/11/2017       
           Huntington High School, Franklin Square, NY           

         13-14 (04-05) Girls 100 Meter Hurdles          
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mikhaila Hawthorne    Bellmore PAL            20.94 
  2 Caroline O'Rourke     Huntington              21.25 
  3 Jaylin Wiggan         Long Island Elite       21.98 
  4 Renee McKean          Huntington              24.43 

          13-14 (04-05) Boys 100 Meter Hurdles          
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Scotto        Bellmore PAL            17.77 
  2 Steven Perez          Bellmore PAL            22.16 

          15-16 (02-03) Boys 110 Meter Hurdles          
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sam Estherson         Kings Park              19.64 

         17-18 (00-01) Women 100 Meter Hurdles          
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arianna McCleod       Family TC               15.54 
  2 Alexis Greene         Family TC               18.69 

           13-14 (04-05) Boys 3000 Meter Run            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brayden Clements      Rolling Thunder      12:41.51 

           17-18 (00-01) Women 3000 Meter Run           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andria Scaglione      Unattached           10:43.71 
  2 Nikki Scaglione       Unattached           11:44.58 

            17-18 (00-01) Men 3000 Meter Run            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Colm Smith            Long Island Alliance 10:03.85 

          8 & Under (10+) Girls 400 Meter Dash          
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Savannah Bonhomme     Unattached            1:16.40 
  2 Madison Granito       Run DMG Fit           1:31.75 
  3 Kunusasha Medas-King  Unattached            1:32.86 
  4 Ruby Micali           Foundation TC         1:33.05 

           9-10 (08-09) Girls 400 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Avery Betancourt      Bellmore PAL          1:23.12 
  2 Kathryn Simonetti     Foundation TC         1:29.12 
  3 Lilliana Palmeri      Bellmore PAL          1:35.20 

            9-10 (08-09) Boys 400 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Devin Connelly        Golden Knights        1:22.01 
  2 Nathan Riegler        Northport RC          1:26.73 
  3 Julani Ellis          Foundation TC         1:39.82 
  4 Faybien Wiggan        Long Island Elite     1:40.07 

           11-12 (06-07) Girls 400 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Klaysha Medas-King    Unattached            1:02.33 
  2 Ashley Fulton         Metro Eagles          1:08.64 
  3 Jillian Rickford      V-Tesse TC            1:11.49 
  4 Amber White           V-Tesse TC            1:15.01 
  5 Bria Snell            Foundation TC         1:15.71 
  6 Kayla Hawkins         Run DMG Fit           1:16.06 
  7 Makaila Abney         Baldwin Blazers       1:20.50 
  8 Danielle Abercrombie  Long Island Elite     1:20.56 
  9 Erin Stroehlein       Rolling Thunder       1:24.34 
 10 Anne Leary            Northport RC          1:46.95 

           11-12 (06-07) Boys 400 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ellis Johnson         V-Tesse TC            1:12.55 
  2 Samuel Sult           2C2W                  1:17.48 
  3 Nicholas Badolato     Bellmore PAL          1:19.51 
  4 Diego Martinez        Bellmore PAL          1:24.70 

           13-14 (04-05) Girls 400 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shannah Sabblies      Long Island Elite     1:02.09 
  2 Kierra Lewis          Baldwin Blazers       1:06.01 

           13-14 (04-05) Boys 400 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Myles Small           Foundation TC           56.21 
  2 Tyler Means           Baldwin Blazers         58.97 
  3 Julian Pearson        V-Tesse TC            1:10.86 
  4 Dennis Brown          Family TC             1:19.12 

           15-16 (02-03) Girls 400 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexandria Yarbrough  Long Island Elite       59.76 
  2 Michele Daye          Family TC             1:00.81 
  3 Annelise Beauchamp    Family TC             1:06.04 

           15-16 (02-03) Boys 400 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaiah James          Huntington              52.60 
  2 Isaiah Feimster       Baldwin Blazers         54.83 
  3 Aidan Lasurde         Family TC               57.40 
  4 Daniel Van Nostrand   Rolling Thunder       1:13.22 
  5 Francis Anzaldi III   Rolling Thunder       1:21.42 

           17-18 (00-01) Women 400 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chrissi Foster        Baldwin Blazers       1:01.88 

            17-18 (00-01) Men 400 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Austin Garske         Family TC               55.83 
  2 Tom Lang              Rolling Thunder       1:07.53 
  3 Jack Modica           Rolling Thunder       1:25.58 
  4 Xavier Romad          Rolling Thunder       1:48.43 

          15-16 (02-03) Boys 400 Meter Hurdles          
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trevon Campbell       Long Island Elite     1:00.86 
  2 Jonathan Iacovelli    Unattached            1:03.80 

          17-18 (00-01) Men 400 Meter Hurdles           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Russell Johnson       Baldwin Blazers         57.81 

          8 & Under (10+) Girls 100 Meter Dash          
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylah Boswell        Bellmore PAL            16.94 
  2 Gabrielle Brereton    Unattached              17.01 
  3 Alana Holness         Golden Knights          17.10 
  4 London Johnson        YFT                     17.73 
  5 Ashley Pursod         Unattached              18.19 
  6 Joylin Boswell        Bellmore PAL            20.56 
  7 Tabitha Taggart       Golden Knights          21.08 
  8 Molly Villella        Run DMG Fit             21.64 

          8 & Under (10+) Boys 100 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Rickford    V-Tesse TC              16.61 
  2 Tristen Herrod        YFT                     17.67 
  3 David Jones           Long Island Elite       17.72 
  4 Braxton Sinclair      Baldwin Blazers         18.37 
  5 Cordell Campbell      Speed & Power           18.40 
  6 Connor Small          Baldwin Blazers         18.42 
  7 Nicholas Sinclair     Baldwin Blazers         19.63 
  8 Frantz Joseph         Golden Knights          19.73 
  9 Gabriel Seabrooks     Run DMG Fit             20.14 
 10 Brady Shah            Run DMG Fit             20.64 
 11 Nathan Lam            Bellmore PAL            21.07 
 12 Mason Devlin          Baldwin Blazers         23.63 

           9-10 (08-09) Girls 100 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendra Gordon         Unattached              15.48 
  2 Harper Lollo          Bellmore PAL            16.44 
  3 Isabella Abreu        Bellmore PAL            16.85 
  4 Serenity Fraser       Golden Knights          17.42 
  5 Maya Brown            Foundation TC           17.73 
  6 Madison Cameron       Unattached              17.82 
  7 Kamya Rembert         Long Island Elite       18.08 
  8 Isabella Lettieri     Bellmore PAL            18.47 
  9 Lilliana Palmeri      Bellmore PAL            18.50 
 10 Analia Bonilla-Pena   Bellmore PAL            18.52 
 11 Abigale Left          Run DMG Fit             18.55 

            9-10 (08-09) Boys 100 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrone Tillman Jr.    Golden Knights          14.43 
  2 Lucas Sansone         Run DMG Fit             14.95 
  3 Darrius Green         Golden Knights          15.25 
  4 Roger Rowe            Foundation TC           15.62 
  5 Kevin Moore           Golden Knights          15.75 
  6 Kyon Saiwari          Golden Knights          16.20 
  7 Andrew Thompson       Baldwin Blazers         17.14 
  8 Shiloh Bromfeld       Golden Knights          17.15 
  9 Mikael Panju          Bellmore PAL            17.96 
 10 Julani Ellis          Foundation TC           18.38 
 11 Lucas Lam             Bellmore PAL            18.92 
 12 Faybien Wiggan        Long Island Elite       19.34 
 13 Evan Dimin            Bellmore PAL            19.50 
 14 Lex Key               Golden Knights          19.54 
 15 Antonio Barcelo       Long Island Elite       19.81 
 16 Elijah Kebreau        Long Island Elite       21.85 

           11-12 (06-07) Girls 100 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Fulton         Metro Eagles            13.51 
  2 Klaysha Medas-King    Unattached              13.78 
  3 Jillian Rickford      V-Tesse TC              14.91 
  4 Megan Mc Dougall      GLIRC                   15.73 
  5 Parys Agres           Long Island Elite       15.75 
  6 Zoe Sbarra-Vaughan    Northport RC            16.13 
  7 Kashya Hawkins        Family TC               16.20 
  8 S. Miller             Family TC               16.36 

           11-12 (06-07) Boys 100 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathaniel Jones       YFT                     13.63 
  2 Darien Benjamin       Golden Knights          14.42 
  3 Anthony Fraser        Golden Knights          15.06 
  4 Dylan Asuncion        Northport RC            15.42 
  5 Maurice Dent          Golden Knights          15.84 
  6 Javon Devlin          Baldwin Blazers         16.12 
  7 Ryan Anderson         Bellmore PAL            16.78 
  8 Diego Martinez        Bellmore PAL            17.19 

           13-14 (04-05) Girls 100 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylin Wiggan         Long Island Elite       14.75 
  2 Jillian Panos         Huntington              15.96 
  3 Jasmine Trenchfield   Long Island Elite       17.21 
  4 Renee McKean          Huntington              17.24 
  5 Markella Markotsis    Huntington              18.83 
  6 Gina Williams         Family TC               19.00 

           13-14 (04-05) Boys 100 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Holman    V-Tesse TC              12.56 
  2 Carter Chambers       Foundation TC           12.93 
  3 Collin Garcia         Huntington              13.89 
  4 Tyree Edwards         Baldwin Blazers         14.04 
  5 Amir Jeudy            Baldwin Blazers         14.18 
  6 Clemone Campbell      Speed & Power           14.24 
  7 Alex Neza             Unattached              14.76 
  8 Steven Perez          Bellmore PAL            16.25 

           15-16 (02-03) Girls 100 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cherish Love          Long Island Elite       13.03 
  2 Glenniyan Hickman     Quiet Storm             13.29 
  3 Yasmin Senior         Long Island Elite       14.00 
  4 Kaycia Lewis          Long Island Elite       14.01 
  5 Cherayah Love         Long Island Elite       14.71 
  6 Jada Thomas           V-Tesse TC              16.70 

           15-16 (02-03) Boys 100 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cavel Campbell        Long Island Elite       11.81 
  2 Sam Estherson         Kings Park              13.56 

           17-18 (00-01) Women 100 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bria Snell            Foundation TC           15.69 
  2 Starlette Menendez    Rolling Thunder         22.91 

            17-18 (00-01) Men 100 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kevin Zhang           Jericho                 11.78 
  2 Russell Johnson       Baldwin Blazers         12.51 

            9-10 (08-09) Girls One Mile Run             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Simonetti    Foundation TC         5:55.39 
  2 Madison Howley        Foundation TC         6:57.68 

             9-10 (08-09) Boys One Mile Run             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luca Mastronardi-Gran Run DMG Fit           6:17.17 
  2 Porter Coleman        Northport RC          7:10.36 

            11-12 (06-07) Girls One Mile Run            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayleigh Jamison      Unattached            5:39.62 

            13-14 (04-05) Girls One Mile Run            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Simonetti      Foundation TC         6:00.48 
  2 Kate McNerney         Bellmore PAL          6:29.60 

            13-14 (04-05) Boys One Mile Run             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Schwab           Bellmore PAL          6:00.79 
  2 Caelan Clayton        Huntington            6:14.31 

            15-16 (02-03) Boys One Mile Run             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brendan Raller        Unattached            5:20.07 
  2 Christopher Kavanagh  Rolling Thunder       5:42.54 
  3 Francis Anzaldi III   Rolling Thunder       7:26.57 

            17-18 (00-01) Women One Mile Run            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andria Scaglione      Unattached            5:20.29 
  2 Hadley Clayton        Huntington            5:42.58 
  3 Nikki Scaglione       Unattached            5:46.04 

             17-18 (00-01) Men One Mile Run             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Erdmann        Plainedge             5:56.15 
  2 Luke Simon            Unattached            6:05.46 

          8 & Under (10+) Girls 200 Meter Dash          
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Savannah Bonhomme     Unattached              33.57 
  2 Gabrielle Brereton    Unattached              35.01 
  3 Ashley Pursod         Unattached              37.32 
  4 Alana Holness         Golden Knights          37.67 
  5 Jaylah Boswell        Bellmore PAL            39.18 
  6 Madison Mastronardi-G Run DMG Fit             41.61 
  7 Tabitha Taggart       Golden Knights          46.26 
  8 Joylin Boswell        Bellmore PAL            46.63 
  9 Molly Villella        Run DMG Fit             46.65 

          8 & Under (10+) Boys 200 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Rickford    V-Tesse TC              34.61 
  2 Braxton Sinclair      Baldwin Blazers         37.17 
  3 Cordell Campbell      Speed & Power           39.54 
  4 Connor Small          Baldwin Blazers         39.82 
  5 Nicholas Sinclair     Baldwin Blazers         41.15 
  6 Gabriel Seabrooks     Run DMG Fit             43.80 
  7 Brady Shah            Run DMG Fit             47.42 
  8 Frantz Joseph         Golden Knights          48.36 
  9 Nathan Lam            Bellmore PAL            55.27 

           9-10 (08-09) Girls 200 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendra Gordon         Unattached              33.59 
  2 Harper Lollo          Bellmore PAL            36.01 
  3 Serenity Fraser       Golden Knights          36.43 
  4 Abigale Left          Run DMG Fit             38.86 
  5 Isabella Lettieri     Bellmore PAL            39.91 
  6 Analia Bonilla-Pena   Bellmore PAL            40.07 
  7 Isabella Abreu        Bellmore PAL            40.18 

            9-10 (08-09) Boys 200 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darrius Green         Golden Knights          32.31 
  2 Kevin Moore           Golden Knights          33.38 
  3 Shiloh Bromfeld       Golden Knights          37.38 
  4 Andrew Thompson       Baldwin Blazers         38.66 
  5 Mikael Panju          Bellmore PAL            38.72 
  6 Lucas Lam             Bellmore PAL            39.66 
  7 Julani Ellis          Foundation TC           40.30 

           11-12 (06-07) Girls 200 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Klaysha Medas-King    Unattached              28.29 
  2 Amber White           V-Tesse TC              30.55 
  3 Jillian Rickford      V-Tesse TC              31.25 
  4 Bria Snell            Foundation TC           31.92 
  5 Danielle Abercrombie  Long Island Elite       32.36 
  6 Megan Mc Dougall      GLIRC                   33.15 
  7 Makaila Abney         Baldwin Blazers         33.39 
  8 Kayla Hawkins         Run DMG Fit             33.83 
  9 Zoe Sbarra-Vaughan    Northport RC            35.48 
 10 Brianna Coakley       Northport RC            36.36 
 11 Dakotah Martin        Northport RC            36.68 
 12 Keira Riegler         Northport RC            37.95 

           11-12 (06-07) Boys 200 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darien Benjamin       Golden Knights          30.23 
  2 Ellis Johnson         V-Tesse TC              31.79 
  3 Anthony Fraser        Golden Knights          33.68 
  4 Maurice Dent          Golden Knights          34.01 
  5 Ryan Anderson         Bellmore PAL            37.94 

           13-14 (04-05) Girls 200 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kierra Lewis          Baldwin Blazers         28.70 
  2 Gina Williams         Family TC               44.60 

           13-14 (04-05) Boys 200 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carter Chambers       Foundation TC           24.40 
  2 Christopher           V-Tesse TC              25.30 
  3 Myles Small           Foundation TC           25.50 
  4 Tyler Means           Baldwin Blazers         26.80 
  5 Amir Jeudy            Baldwin Blazers         28.10 
  6 Tyree Edwards         Baldwin Blazers         28.30 
  7 Collin Garcia         Huntington              28.60 
  8 Clemone Campbell      Speed & Power           29.60 
  9 Rasheem Fraser        Golden Knights          30.30 
 10 Dennis Brown          Family TC               33.80 

           15-16 (02-03) Girls 200 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Glenniyan Hickman     Quiet Storm             24.40 
  2 Kylasia Bullard       Family TC               27.30 
  3 Annelise Beauchamp    Family TC               28.80 
  4 Jada Thomas           V-Tesse TC              35.50 

           15-16 (02-03) Boys 200 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trevon Campbell       Long Island Elite       23.20 
  2 Isaiah Feimster       Baldwin Blazers         24.40 
  3 Aidan Lasurde         Family TC               25.20 
  4 Jonathan Iacovelli    Unattached              25.90 

           17-18 (00-01) Women 200 Meter Dash           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chrissi Foster        Baldwin Blazers         25.90 
  2 Alexis Greene         Family TC               29.00 
  3 Starlette Menendez    Rolling Thunder         51.90 

            17-18 (00-01) Men 200 Meter Dash            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mutiu Shittu          Baldwin Blazers         22.80 
  2 Kevin Zhang           Jericho                 23.00 
  3 Russell Johnson       Baldwin Blazers         23.40 
  4 Jack Modica           Rolling Thunder         31.70 

          8 & Under (10+) Girls 800 Meter Run           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Savannah Bonhomme     Unattached            3:11.30 

            9-10 (08-09) Girls 800 Meter Run            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Simonetti    Foundation TC         2:50.10 
  2 Grace Micali          Foundation TC         3:06.60 
  3 Madison Howley        Foundation TC         3:12.60 
  4 Kathryn Simonetti     Foundation TC         3:27.30 

           11-12 (06-07) Girls 800 Meter Run            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Baylee Canet          Foundation TC         2:41.90 
  2 Kayleigh Jamison      Unattached            2:44.00 
  3 Erin Stroehlein       Rolling Thunder       3:18.20 

            11-12 (06-07) Boys 800 Meter Run            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Badolato     Bellmore PAL          3:04.20 

           13-14 (04-05) Girls 800 Meter Run            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Simonetti      Foundation TC         2:40.70 

            13-14 (04-05) Boys 800 Meter Run            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Schwab           Bellmore PAL          2:45.00 
  2 Thomas Bass           Northport RC          2:49.00 
  3 Rasheem Fraser        Golden Knights        3:00.60 
  4 Julian Pearson        V-Tesse TC            3:04.00 

            15-16 (02-03) Boys 800 Meter Run            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lucas Brown           Family TC             2:15.10 
  2 John Schmuck          Unattached            2:21.00 
  3 Kareem Allen-Austin   Unattached            2:26.20 
  4 Christopher Kavanagh  Rolling Thunder       2:39.20 
  5 Daniel Van Nostrand   Rolling Thunder       2:52.60 

            17-18 (00-01) Men 800 Meter Run             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Austin Garske         Family TC             2:18.80 
  2 Xavier Romad          Rolling Thunder       4:03.30 

                8 & Under (10+) Girls Long Jump                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ruby Micali           Foundation TC           2.64m  8-07.7
  2 Madison Granito       Run DMG Fit             2.56m  8-04.7
  3 Molly Villella        Run DMG Fit             2.33m  7-07.7

                8 & Under (10+) Boys Long Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabriel Seabrooks     Run DMG Fit             2.65m  8-08.2
  2 Brady Shah            Run DMG Fit             2.10m  6-10.5

                 9-10 (08-09) Girls Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grace Micali          Foundation TC           3.90m  12-09.
  2 Abigale Left          Run DMG Fit             2.66m  8-08.5
  3 Emma Polinsky         Northport RC            2.40m  7-10.5
  4 Louisa Skrabela       Northport RC            2.10m  6-10.5

                  9-10 (08-09) Boys Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lucas Sansone         Run DMG Fit             4.20m  13-09.
  2 Shiloh Bromfeld       Golden Knights          3.34m  10-11.
  3 Kevin Moore           Golden Knights          3.30m  10-09.
  4 Anthony LaGala Ryan   Golden Knights          3.26m  10-08.
      2.60      3.20      2.55      3.26    
                                            
  5 Kyon Saiwari          Golden Knights          3.26m  10-08.
       F         F        3.26       F      
                                            
  6 Darrius Green         Golden Knights          2.98m  9-09.2
  7 Lex Key               Golden Knights          2.26m  7-04.7

                 11-12 (06-07) Girls Long Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kashya Hawkins        Family TC               3.57m  11-08.
  2 Zoe Sbarra-Vaughan    Northport RC            3.40m  11-01.
  3 Keira Riegler         Northport RC            3.28m  10-09.
  4 Kayla Hawkins         Run DMG Fit             3.15m  10-04.
  5 Brianna Coakley       Northport RC            3.07m  10-00.
  6 Olivia Polinsky       Northport RC            2.54m  8-04.0
  7 Anne Leary            Northport RC            2.42m  7-11.2

                 11-12 (06-07) Boys Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Mastronardi-Gra Run DMG Fit             4.08m  13-04.
  2 Dylan Asuncion        Northport RC            3.89m  12-09.
  3 Anthony Fraser        Golden Knights          3.69m  12-01.
  4 Ryan Anderson         Bellmore PAL            3.00m  9-10.0

                 13-14 (04-05) Girls Long Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jillian Panos         Huntington              3.72m  12-02.
  2 Erin Leary            Northport RC            3.26m  10-08.
  3 Markella Markotsis    Huntington              2.96m  9-08.5

                 13-14 (04-05) Boys Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jabari Higgins        Long Island Elite       4.82m  15-09.
  2 Anthony Scotto        Bellmore PAL            4.27m  14-00.

                 15-16 (02-03) Girls Long Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kalysia Bullard       Family TC               4.79m  15-08.
  2 Samyah Turner         Family TC               4.33m  14-02.

                 15-16 (02-03) Boys Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Russell Gradel        Northport RC            6.50m  21-03.

                 17-18 (00-01) Women Long Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Arianna McCleod       Family TC               5.26m  17-03.

                  17-18 (00-01) Men Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Lin           Jericho                 6.02m  19-09.
  2 Tom Lang              Rolling Thunder         4.27m  14-00.

                13-14 (04-05) Girls Triple Jump                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caroline O'Rourke     Huntington              8.93m  29-03.
  2 Shyanna Sibblies      Long Island Elite       8.71m  28-06.

                15-16 (02-03) Boys Triple Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Russell Gradel        Northport RC           12.48m  40-11.

                17-18 (00-01) Women Triple Jump                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dieusi Armand         Westbury Elite         11.65m  38-02.

                 11-12 (06-07) Girls High Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kashya Hawkins        Family TC               1.20m  3-11.2
  2 Anne Leary            Northport RC             .85m  2-09.2

                 13-14 (04-05) Girls High Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Renee McKean          Huntington              1.25m  4-01.0
  2 Mikhaila Hawthorne    Bellmore PAL            1.20m  3-11.2

                 13-14 (04-05) Boys High Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Scotto        Bellmore PAL            1.20m  3-11.2

                 17-18 (00-01) Women High Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Rodriguez      Unattached              1.57m  5-01.7

                15-16 (02-03) Girls Pole Vault                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emma Clops            Hauppauge             8-06.00   2.59m

                 15-16 (02-03) Boys Pole Vault                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Scott Henneberger     Garden City           9-00.00   2.74m

                 17-18 (00-01) Men Pole Vault                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alejandro Adorno      Warehouse PV         12-06.00   3.81m
  2 Jonathan leung        Unattached            9-06.00   2.90m
  3 Eric H.               Syosset               8-06.00   2.59m

                  9-10 (08-09) Girls Shot Put                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kamillah Abreu        Bellmore PAL            4.83m   15-10

                 11-12 (06-07) Girls Shot Put                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katrina Wahl          Rolling Thunder         5.64m   18-06

                 13-14 (04-05) Girls Shot Put                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mikhaila Hawthorne    Bellmore PAL            5.22m   17-01
  2 Jasmine Trenchfield   Long Island Elite       4.80m   15-08
  3 Markella Markotsis    Huntington              4.12m   13-06

                  13-14 (04-05) Boys Shot Put                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anthony Trenchfield   Long Island Elite       6.11m   20-00

                  15-16 (02-03) Boys Shot Put                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ephrem Roman          Rolling Thunder         9.74m   31-11

                 17-18 (00-01) Women Shot Put                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brenda Diaz           Unattached              8.76m   28-08

                  17-18 (00-01) Men Shot Put                   
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carl Bloom            Seaford                11.63m   38-01
  2 Tom Lang              Rolling Thunder         6.23m   20-05

                15-16 (02-03) Boys Discus Throw                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Travis Roux           Unattached             29.02m   95-02
  2 Scott Coleman         Unattached             28.44m   93-03
  3 Ephrem Roman          Rolling Thunder        20.79m   68-02

                17-18 (00-01) Men Discus Throw                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carl Bloom            Seaford                27.91m   91-06

               9-10 (08-09) Girls Javelin Throw                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kamillah Abreu        Bellmore PAL            9.13m   29-11

                9-10 (08-09) Boys Javelin Throw                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Devin Connelly        Golden Knights         16.80m   55-01
  2 Anthony LaGala Ryan   Golden Knights         16.52m   54-02

               11-12 (06-07) Boys Javelin Throw                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Mastronardi-Gra Run DMG Fit            22.78m   74-08

               Open Women 3000 Meter Run                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Victoria Kornieva-Rob Bellmore Striders    11:09.10 

               Open Women 400 Meter Dash                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erika Feurtado        Unattached            1:06.25 

                Open Men 400 Meter Dash                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damion Walker         Awesome Power           48.84 
  2 Jovanni Parkinson     GSTC                    49.60 
  3 Vasu Joshi            Unattached              52.33 
  4 Joe Meyer             Elite Feats             56.95 

              Open Women 400 Meter Hurdles              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lexie Roth            Unattached            1:08.89 
  2 Candace Carroll       Unattached            1:27.66 

               Open Women 100 Meter Dash                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michelle Gambin       Rolling Thunder         21.74 

                Open Men 100 Meter Dash                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Miles Lewis           Unattached              11.02 
  2 Amechi Egbe           Unattached              11.08 
  3 Kyree Johnson         Texas A&M               11.09 
  4 Dorian Hayden         Foundation TC           11.15 
  5 Josh Gali             Elite Feats             11.17 
  6 Nico Fratto           Unattached              11.28 
  7 Jelani Stoddart       Brentwood               11.42 
  8 Taylor Costello       Unattached              11.94 
  9 Tade Soudiaid         Unattached              12.11 
 10 James D'Onofrio       2nd Wind Track Club     12.12 
 11 Steven Waters         Bellmore Striders       12.17 
 12 Joseph Motis          Long Island Alliance    12.27 
 13 Elijah O'Faire        Unattached              12.34 
 14 Rodney Janvier        Unattached              13.41 

                Open Women One Mile Run                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jen Dagan             Elite Feats           5:06.95 

                 Open Men One Mile Run                  
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sharif Jarris         Runner's Edge         4:40.12 
  2 Sean Mahon            Bellmore Striders     4:56.68 
  3 Steven Cuomo          Unattached            5:09.67 

               Open Women 200 Meter Dash                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Candace Carroll       Unattached              32.45 
  2 Michelle Gambin       Rolling Thunder         46.61 

                Open Men 200 Meter Dash                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Felipe Custodio       Awone Fitness           21.64 
  2 Josh Gali             Elite Feats             21.81 
  3 Dorian Hayden         Foundation TC           21.97 
  4 Jovanni Parkinson     GSTC                    22.11 
  5 Nico Fratto           Unattached              22.53 
  6 Joseph Motis          Long Island Alliance    24.36 
  7 James D'Onofrio       2nd Wind Track Club     24.86 
  8 Vitaly Mirsky         2nd Wind Track Club     25.81 
  9 Jake Messling         Long Island Alliance    25.91 
 10 James Reiter          Family TC               25.96 

                Open Women 800 Meter Run                
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jen Dagan             Elite Feats           2:18.50 
  2 Danielle Cornell      Elite Feats           2:30.20 
  3 Erika Feurtado        Unattached            2:38.00 

                 Open Men 800 Meter Run                 
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Austin Conors         Unattached            2:04.50 
  2 Thomas Meehan         Unattached            2:10.70 
  3 Ray Williams          We Are Athletes       2:18.00 
  4 Steven Cuomo          Unattached            2:21.50 

                      Open Men Long Jump                       
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 E. Heinrichs          Unattached              6.32m  20-08.
  2 Namib Harris          Unattached              5.71m  18-08.
  F Miles Lewis           Unattached                 ND        

                     Open Men Triple Jump                      
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaiah Allen          Westbury Elite         13.78m  45-02.
  2 Namib Harris          Unattached             12.82m  42-00.
  3 Liam Willman          Unattached             11.25m  36-10.

                      Open Men High Jump                       
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kip Jackson           Unattached              1.83m  6-00.0

                     Open Women Pole Vault                     
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Nomberg         Ithaca               11-00.00   3.35m
  2 Tobie Langsam         Unattached            8-00.00   2.44m
 NH S. Haller             Unattached                 NH        

                      Open Men Pole Vault                      
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dan Normoyle          Flying Chihuahuas    15-00.00   4.57m
  2 Kyle Cohen            Flying Chihuahuas    14-00.00   4.27m
  2 Brad Lawrence         Unattached           14-00.00   4.27m
  4 Kevin Clyne           Warehouse PV         13-06.00   4.12m

                     Open Men Discus Throw                     
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ieshawn Johnson       LFC                    53.81m  176-06
  2 Bryan Nicholson       Unattached             45.68m  149-10
  3 Liam O'Connor         LFC                    45.38m  148-10
  4 Anthony Fratto        Unattached             40.92m  134-03

           Masters 40 Women 80 Meter Hurdles            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Edwards          Unattached              14.24 

           Masters 65 Women 80 Meter Hurdles            
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sheryl Hall           Unattached              18.32 

             Masters 60 Men 3000 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leo Murillo           Unattached           14:58.98 

            Masters 40 Women 400 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Edwards          Unattached            1:04.67 

             Masters 60 Men 400 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Gould         Mass Velocity         1:03.93 

           Masters 40 Women 400 Meter Hurdles           
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Edwards          Unattached            1:13.77 

            Masters 40 Women 100 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Edwards          Unattached              13.70 
  2 Kimberly Touya        Northport RC            14.04 

            Masters 55 Women 100 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vicki Fox             Northport RC            16.36 

               Masters Men 100 Meter Dash               
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Byron James           Huntington              14.79 

             Masters 50 Men 100 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mario Bowers          2nd Wind Track Club     14.40 

             Masters 55 Men 100 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jimmy Connor          Unattached              14.83 

             Masters 60 Men 100 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Gould         Mass Velocity           13.34 
  2 Sam Gray              Unattached              13.83 
  3 James Mc Dougall      GLIRC                   16.67 
  4 Peter Chorman         Unattached              16.72 

             Masters 65 Men 100 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marvin Russo          2C2W                    17.94 

             Masters 70 Men 100 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bill Connor           Unattached              18.86 

              Masters 45 Men One Mile Run               
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Earl Penney           Gold Coast Harriers   5:19.36 

            Masters 40 Women 200 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Edwards          Unattached              28.60 
  2 Kimberly Touya        Northport RC            29.11 

            Masters 50 Women 200 Meter Dash             
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Susan Schmuck         Northport RC            34.00 

             Masters 60 Men 200 Meter Dash              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Gould         Mass Velocity           27.93 
  2 Sam Gray              Unattached              28.59 
  3 James Mc Dougall      GLIRC                   36.23 

              Masters 35 Men 800 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trent Hampton         We Are Athletes       2:21.00 

              Masters 50 Men 800 Meter Run              
========================================================
    Name                  Team                      Time
--------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marc Nesbitt          Athletic Excellence   2:18.20 
  2 Kevin Arloff          Northport RC          2:27.60 

                   Masters 80 Men Long Jump                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ed Kent               Unattached              2.80m  9-02.2

                  Masters 80 Men Triple Jump                   
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ed Kent               Unattached              5.96m  19-06.

                   Masters 55 Men High Jump                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Edward Donnellan      2nd Wind Track Club     1.52m  4-11.7
    1.40    1.45    1.50    
      P       O       XO    

                   Masters 70 Men High Jump                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Harbulak         Northport RC            1.10m  3-07.2
    .90     .95     1.00    1.05    1.10    
      P       O       O       O       O     
  1 Dan Flynn             Quogue                  1.10m  3-07.2
    .90     .95     1.00    1.05    1.10    
      P       O       O       O       O     
  3 Bill Connor           Unattached              1.10m  3-07.2
    .90     .95     1.00    1.05    1.10    
      P       P       O       O       XO    

                   Masters 80 Men High Jump                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abe Bernstein         Mass Velocity           1.00m  3-03.2

                   Masters 55 Women Shot Put                   
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caryl Senn-Griffiths  Bohemia TC              9.07m   29-09

                   Masters 65 Women Shot Put                   
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sheryl Hall           Unattached              6.66m   21-10

                   Masters 70 Women Shot Put                   
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sandra Edwards        Unattached              6.11m   20-00

                    Masters 50 Men Shot Put                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mario Bowers          2nd Wind Track Club     8.63m   28-03

                    Masters 70 Men Shot Put                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bill Connor           Unattached              9.89m   32-05

                    Masters 80 Men Shot Put                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ed Joyce              Unattached              8.32m   27-03
  2 Rich Janson           Unattached              7.99m   26-02

                 Masters 55 Women Discus Throw                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caryl Senn-Griffiths  Bohemia TC             22.93m   75-02
  2 Vicki Fox             Northport RC           22.09m   72-05

                 Masters 70 Women Discus Throw                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sandra Edwards        Unattached             10.51m   34-05

                  Masters 45 Men Discus Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Roux          Northport RC           32.61m  106-11

                  Masters 60 Men Discus Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Dealy          Northport RC           28.71m   94-02

                  Masters 65 Men Discus Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Viola         Northport RC           27.21m   89-03

                  Masters 70 Men Discus Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bill Connor           Unattached             24.38m   79-11

                  Masters 80 Men Discus Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rich Janson           Unattached             19.84m   65-01

                Masters 55 Women Javelin Throw                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caryl Senn-Griffiths  Bohemia TC             27.74m   91-00

                 Masters 45 Men Javelin Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Roux          Northport RC           41.24m  135-03

                 Masters 55 Men Javelin Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Hasenzahl       Northport RC           27.92m   91-07

                 Masters 60 Men Javelin Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Dealy          Northport RC           28.91m   94-10

                 Masters 65 Men Javelin Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                      Mark       
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Viola         Northport RC           34.67m  113-08