RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     Cici Hirsch, USATF Long Island
 
      2019 O/M Indoor Association Championships - 2/24/2019      
                St. Anthony's HS , Huntington, NY                
 
 
 
********************* YOUTH **********************
 
       LI Youth Invitational Sprint Medley Relay       
=======================================================
    Team                                           Time
-------------------------------------------------------
  1 Explosion Track Club A                     5:16.18 
  2 Explosion Track Club B                     5:28.60 
  3 Explosion Track Club C                     5:37.38 
  4 Bellmore PAL (boys)                        5:47.38 
  5 Bellmore PAL                               6:13.94 
  6 Rolling Thunder                            7:08.20 
 
       Fastest Kid on LI Girls 55 Meter Dash (8&U)       
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabrielle Brereton    Unattached                9.36 
  2 Isabella Higgins      Unattached                9.83 
  3 Kiersten Higgins      Unattached                9.87 
 
      Fastest Kid on LI Girls 55 Meter Dash (9/10)       
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Harper Lollo          Bellmore PAL              9.16 
  2 Jaylah Boswell        Bellmore PAL              9.17 
  3 Lilliana Palmeri      Bellmore PAL             10.12 
  4 Analia Bonilla Pena   Bellmore PAL             10.21 
  5 Laylani Springer      Unattached               10.95 
  6 Jaylin Boswell        Bellmore PAL             11.45 
 
      Fastest Kid on LI Girls 55 Meter Dash (11/12)      
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rhianna Miller        2C2W                      7.80 
  2 Alexa Morris          Explosion Track Club      8.98 
  3 Summer Small          Explosion Track Club      9.37 
  4 Elizabeth Benjamin    Explosion Track Club      9.80 
  5 Amelia Bonilla Pena   Bellmore PAL             10.74 
 
      Fastest Kid on LI Girls 55 Meter Dash (13/14)      
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Logan Daley           Explosion Track Club      7.48 
  2 Jenesis Bristol       Explosion Track Club      8.16 
  3 Madison Williams      2C2W                      8.51 
 
       Fastest Kid on LI Boys 55 Meter Dash (8&U)        
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Braeden Hall          Explosion Track Club      9.63 
  2 Jamal Clark           Explosion Track Club      9.78 
  3 Dominico              Rolling Thunder          10.63 
  4 James                 Rolling Thunder          12.99 
 
       Fastest Kid on LI Boys 55 Meter Dash (9-10)       
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shane Dillon          Unattached                8.48 
  2 Jaron Brown           Explosion Track Club      9.42 
  3 Evan Korman           Bellmore PAL              9.97 
  4 Lucas Lam             Bellmore PAL             10.01 
  5 Andrew Andolfi        Rolling Thunder          10.56 
  6 Nathan Lam            Bellmore PAL             11.07 
  7 Vinny                 Rolling Thunder          11.72 
 
      Fastest Kid on LI Boys 55 Meter Dash (11-12)       
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nigel Basnight        Explosion Track Club      8.10 
  2 Dorian Boyd           Explosion Track Club      8.50 
  3 Ryan Anderson         Bellmore PAL              8.97 
  4 Dylon Gray-Cohen      Run DMG Fit               9.42 
  5 Jayden Rudnicks       Rolling Thunder           9.56 
  6 Tristan Taitt         Bellmore PAL              9.59 
  7 Mikael Panju          Bellmore PAL              9.99 
 
      Fastest Kid on LI Boys 55 Meter Dash (13-14)       
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josiah Brown          Explosion Track Club      7.59 
  2 Cameron Lewis         Explosion Track Club      8.22 
  3 Keshon Fason          Explosion Track Club      8.93 
  4 Justin Budhu          Explosion Track Club     13.06 
 
        LI Youth Invitational 4x200 Meter Relay        
=======================================================
    Team                                           Time
-------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bellmore PAL B                             2:25.24 
  2 Bellmore PAL G                             2:33.81 
 
 
 
********************* OPEN *************************
 
               Open Women 60 Meter Hurdles               
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Nelson         2C2W                      9.37 
  2 Diana Benedicto-Jimen Unattached               11.51 
 
                Open Men 60 Meter Hurdles                
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tony Smith            Unattached                9.40 
  2 David Mascolo         Unattached               11.42 
 
                 Open Men 3000 Meter Run                 
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jason Sinert          Unattached            10:19.60 
 
 
              Open Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims              
============================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time H#
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Miller         2C2W                      8.03   1
  2 Danielle Phillip      2C2W                      8.34   1
  3 Joanie Mondesir       Explosion Track Club      8.71   1
  4 Ciara Kong            Explosion Track Club      8.82   1
  5 Sanaa Abrahams        2C2W                      8.92   2
  6 Jessica Leslie        2C2W                      9.40   2
  7 Belle Lipponer        Rolling Thunder          12.13   1
  8 Starlette Menendez    Rolling Thunder          13.62   1
 
             Open Women 60 Meter Dash Finals             
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Miller         2C2W                      8.03 
  2 Danielle Phillip      2C2W                      8.32 
  3 Joanie Mondesir       Explosion Track Club      8.68 
  4 Sanaa Abrahams        2C2W                      8.81 
  5 Ciara Kong            Explosion Track Club      8.89 
  6 Jessica Leslie        2C2W                      9.30 
 
 
               Open Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims               
============================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time H#
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terrance Hinds        Unattached                7.09   1
  2 Amechi Egbe           CTS Performance           7.10   2
  3 George Erazo          El Salvador               7.19   1
  4 Vincenzo Battaglia    Unattached                7.25   1
  5 Andrew Decoteau       Explosion Track Club      7.34   1
  6 Jarell Brown          Explosion Track Club      7.48   2
  7 Eric Denis            Unattached                7.51   2
  8 Justin Budhu          Explosion Track Club      7.55   2
  9 James Wafula          Unattached                8.21   3
 10 Dan Minelli           Unattached                8.58   2
 11 Ethan Peters          Rolling Thunder          11.33   3
 12 Ronald O'Leary        Rolling Thunder          14.96   3
 
              Open Men 60 Meter Dash Finals              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terrance Hinds        Unattached                6.99 
  2 Amechi Egbe           CTS Performance           7.06 
  3 Vincenzo Battaglia    Unattached                7.17 
  4 Andrew Decoteau       Explosion Track Club      7.44 
  5 James Wafula          Unattached                8.23 
 
                Open Women 400 Meter Dash                
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jenn Holownia         St. Joseph's College   1:03.30 
  2 Catherine Shaw        Rolling Thunder        1:05.39 
 
                 Open Men 400 Meter Dash                 
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 George Erazo          El Salvador              49.94 
  2 Tanoy Dailey          Unattached               57.88 
  3 Tysheem Griffin       Rolling Thunder        1:00.19 
  4 Dan Minelli           Unattached             1:04.19 
  5 James Wafula          Unattached             1:04.55 
  6 Ethan Van Nostrand    Rolling Thunder        1:07.46 
  7 Daniel Van Nostrand   Rolling Thunder        1:09.76 
  8 Mazhu Van Nostrand    Rolling Thunder        1:15.15 
  9 Paul Mikowski         Rolling Thunder        1:15.87 
 10 Aaron Rudnicki        Rolling Thunder        1:18.26 
 11 Frankie Anzaldi       Rolling Thunder        1:22.10 
 12 Xavier Romao          Rolling Thunder        2:02.41 
 
                 Open Men 1500 Meter Run                 
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gustavo Morastitla    Unattached             4:22.85 
  2 Brian Walsh           Unattached             4:55.52 
  3 J McDermott           Bellmore Striders      5:18.81 
  4 Brayden Clements      Rolling Thunder        5:26.59 
  5 Siu Lam               Unattached             5:48.26 
  6 Syed Turab bin Nasin  Unattached             7:59.37 
 
                Open Women 200 Meter Dash                
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabrielle Stephens    2C2W                     27.68 
  2 Morgan Middleton      2C2W                     27.71 
  3 Joanie Mondesir       Explosion Track Club     29.22 
  4 Ciara Kong            Explosion Track Club     30.10 
  5 Selene Negron         Unattached               30.95 
  6 Arianna Iannotti      2C2W                     32.47 
  7 Ilkka Pena            Bellmore PAL             39.35 
  8 Belle Lipponer        Rolling Thunder          44.97 
  9 Starlette Menendez    Rolling Thunder          54.18 
 
                  Open Men 200 Meter Dash                   
============================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time H#
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 George Erazo          El Salvador              23.09   1
  2 Vincenzo Battaglia    Unattached               23.41   1
  3 Andrew Decoteau       Explosion Track Club     23.87   2
  4 Jarell Brown          Explosion Track Club     24.41   3
  5 Tysheem Griffin       Rolling Thunder          25.01   2
  6 Tony Smith            Unattached               25.32   1
  7 Justin Budhu          Explosion Track Club     25.36   1
  8 Eric Denis            Unattached               25.43   2
  9 Sean Muzio            Long Island Alliance     25.77   2
 10 Chris Syrett          Unattached               26.16   3
 11 James Wafula          Unattached               27.19   3
 12 Salvatore Fusco       Unattached               27.66   3
 13 Alex Saar             Long Island Alliance     28.28   4
 14 Brenden Debrosse      Long Island Alliance     28.34   5
 15 Christian Brown       Unattached               28.68   3
 16 Dan Minelli           Unattached               28.94   1
 17 Joseph Corigliano     Long Island Alliance     29.16   5
 18 Michael Bicardi       Long Island Alliance     33.05   5
 19 Anthony               Long Island Alliance     33.92   5
 20 Jonathan Lang         Rolling Thunder          33.94   4
 21 Marcus Van Nostrand   Rolling Thunder          41.63   4
 
                Open Women 800 Meter Run                 
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Catherine Shaw        Rolling Thunder        2:43.45 
 
                 Open Men 800 Meter Run                  
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roberto Izzo          Unattached             2:14.64 
  2 Vincent Simonetti     Long Island Alliance   2:15.76 
  3 John Conaty           Long Island Alliance   2:19.09 
  4 Luis Castillo         Unattached             2:29.82 
  5 Chris Karanag         Rolling Thunder        2:36.47 
  6 Daniel Van Nostrand   Rolling Thunder        2:43.08 
  7 Mazhu Van Nostrand    Rolling Thunder        2:52.72 
  8 Ethan Van Nostrand    Rolling Thunder        2:52.83 
  9 Paul Mikowski         Rolling Thunder        3:03.37 
 
              Open Men 4x400 Meter Relay               
=======================================================
    Team                                           Time
-------------------------------------------------------
  1 Unattached                                 4:11.16 
  2 Long Island Alliance                       4:12.78 
  3 Rolling Thunder                            5:04.54 
 
                Open 4x200 Meter Relay                 
=======================================================
    Team                                           Time
-------------------------------------------------------
  1 Explosion Track Club                       1:57.09 
  2 Rolling Thunder                            2:02.51 
 
                         Open Men Long Jump                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Syrett          Unattached               6.68m    21-10.75
  2 Salvatore Fusco       Unattached               5.58m    18-03.50
  3 Tony Lang             Rolling Thunder          4.14m    13-06.75
  4 Brenden Debrosse      Long Island Alliance     4.11m    13-05.75
  5 Dan Lang              Rolling Thunder          3.78m    12-04.75
  6 Joseph Corigliano     Long Island Alliance     3.52m    11-06.50
  7 Aaron Rudnicki        Rolling Thunder          2.98m     9-09.25
  F Michael Ricardo       Long Island Alliance        ND            
 
                        Open Men Triple Jump                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tilik Simpson-Young   PT Jetaz                 9.92m    32-06.50
 
                         Open Men High Jump                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Syrett          Unattached               1.78m     5-10.00
 NH Salvatore Fusco       Unattached                  NH            
 
                       Open Women Pole Vault                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tobie Langsam         TL3 Athetics             2.60m     8-06.25
 NH Morgan Fritscher      Unattached                  NH            
 
                        Open Men Pole Vault                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brad Lawrence         Outback Steakhouse       4.40m    14-05.00
  2 Cody White            Unattached               3.70m    12-01.50
  3 Shelby White          Unattached               3.50m    11-05.75
  4 Kyle Maloney          Long Island Alliance     3.20m    10-05.75
  5 Sean Muzio            Long Island Alliance     2.90m     9-06.00
  6 Lucca Goldberg        Unattached               2.60m     8-06.25
  7 Ian Rios              Unattached               2.45m     8-00.25
  8 Joseph Evola          Unattached               2.15m     7-00.50
 
                        Open Women Shot Put                         
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lucy DiBenedetto      Unattached               8.40m       27-06
  2 Ericka Craig          Unattached               8.20m       26-10
  3 Farah Kuchcicki       Unattached               7.84m       25-08
  4 Marissa Seimeca       Unattached               7.60m       24-11
  5 Jenna Whelan          Unattached               7.06m       23-01
 
                         Open Men Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Laudicina      Long Island Alliance    11.63m       38-01
  2 Bryon Phillip         Unattached              11.14m       36-06
  3 Angelo Catalano       Long Island Alliance    10.31m       33-09
  4 Anthony L.            Long Island Alliance    10.10m       33-01
  5 Ephrem Ramao          Rolling Thunder          8.85m       29-00
  6 Tom Lang              Rolling Thunder          7.04m       23-01
  7 Ian Palahnuk          Rolling Thunder          6.63m       21-09
  8 John Whylie           Rolling Thunder          3.86m       12-07
  9 Ethan Peters          Rolling Thunder          2.72m        8-11
 
                      Open Women Weight Throw                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Farah Kuchcicki       Unattached              11.48m       37-07
  2 Marissa Seimeca       Unattached              10.98m       36-00
  3 Lucy DiBenedetto      Unattached               9.60m       31-05
  4 Jenna Whelan          Unattached               6.79m       22-03
 
                       Open Men Weight Throw                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Angelo Catalano       Long Island Alliance    11.41m       37-05
  2 Joseph Laudicina      Long Island Alliance    10.74m       35-02
  3 Anthony L.            Long Island Alliance     9.31m       30-06
 
 
 
********************* MASTERS **********************
 
            Masters 40 Women 60 Meter Hurdles            
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Edwards          Unattached               10.29 
  2 Kimberly Touya        Northport RC             10.31 
 
            Masters 65 Women 60 Meter Hurdles            
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sheryl Hall           Bellmore PAL             13.37 
 
             Masters 70 Men 60 Meter Hurdles             
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fred Monesmith 70     Shore AC                 11.61 
  2 Wayne Tavares         GBTC                     11.75 
 
              Masters 45 Men 3000 Meter Run              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steve Juchem          LIRRC                 12:40.22 
 
              Masters 50 Men 3000 Meter Run              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul Englehart        GLIRC                 13:31.08 
 
              Masters 55 Men 3000 Meter Run              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Mayer          LIRRC                 14:53.38 
  2 Robert Shaller        LIRRC                 18:30.10 
 
              Masters 80 Men 3000 Meter Run              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joe Cordero           Unattached            19:13.34 
 
             Masters 40 Women 60 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Edwards          Unattached                8.72 
 
             Masters 50 Women 60 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roxanne Brockner      Northport RC              8.64 
 
             Masters 55 Women 60 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gail Williams         Danbury Flyers           10.59 
 
             Masters 60 Women 60 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Susan Loyd            Unattached               10.16 
 
             Masters 65 Women 60 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julieann Fahner       LIRRC                    11.93 
 
 
             Masters Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims              
============================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time H#
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Milo August 48        Unattached                8.31   1
  2 Stephen  Gould 60     Mass Velocity             8.43   1
  3 Bruce Chung 60        Unattached                8.65   1
  4 Greg Williams 58      Danbury Flyers            8.87   2
  5 Jimmey Connor 59      Unattached                8.99   2
  6 Mario Bowers 52       2nd Wind Track Club       9.01   1
  7 Rich Jones 75         Unattached                9.34   3
  8 Fred Monesmith 70     Shore AC                  9.37   2
  9 Ed Erdman 55          Unattached                9.85   1
 10 Peter Chorman 62      LIRRC                     9.97   2
 10 John Andresen 77      Unattached                9.97   3
 12 John Budhu 44         Explosion Track Club     10.46   3
 13 Marvin Russo 69       2C2W                     10.75   2
 14 John Fahner 70        LIRRC                    11.06   2
 15 Bill Indek 72         Shore AC                 12.13   3
 16 John Kuziw            Northport RC             12.45   3
 17 Ed Kent 80            Unattached               13.58   3
 
            Masters Men 60 Meter Dash Finals             
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Milo August 48        Unattached                8.23 
  2 Stephen  Gould 60     Mass Velocity             8.24 
  3 Bruce Chung 60        Unattached                8.59 
  4 Greg Williams 58      Danbury Flyers            8.74 
  5 Rich Jones 75         Unattached                9.32 
DNR Jimmey Connor 59      Unattached                  NT 
 
             Masters 40 Women 400 Meter Dash             
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Edwards          Unattached             1:05.05 
 
             Masters 50 Women 400 Meter Dash             
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Susan Schmuck         Northport RC           1:25.11 
 
             Masters 60 Women 400 Meter Dash             
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Susan Loyd            Unattached             1:18.42 
 
              Masters 45 Men 400 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Milo Auguste Jr.      Unattached             1:01.75 
  2 Steve Juchem          LIRRC                  1:13.26 
 
              Masters 55 Men 400 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dale Drueckhammer     Northport RC           1:02.95 
DNF Steve Simmons         LIRRC                       NT 
 
              Masters 60 Men 400 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
DNF Stephen Gould         Mass Velocity               NT 
 
              Masters 65 Men 400 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Cuomo          Rolling Thunder        1:06.45 
 
              Masters 55 Men 1500 Meter Run              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Mayer          LIRRC                  8:22.03 
  2 Robert Shaller        LIRRC                  8:48.78 
 
              Masters 60 Men 1500 Meter Run              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Paul Salerni          Unattached             5:50.80 
 
              Masters 70 Men 1500 Meter Run              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Frisone         LIRRC                  6:59.53 
 
              Masters 80 Men 1500 Meter Run              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joe Cordero           Unattached             9:21.82 
 
             Masters 60 Women Mile Race Walk             
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maryanne Daniel       CT Racewalkers         8:28.24 
 
             Masters 40 Women 200 Meter Dash             
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lisa Edwards          Unattached               27.91 
 
             Masters 50 Women 200 Meter Dash             
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Roxanne Brockner      Northport RC             28.66 
 
             Masters 55 Women 200 Meter Dash             
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gail Williams         Danbury Flyers           37.37 
 
             Masters 60 Women 200 Meter Dash             
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Susan Loyd            Unattached               34.84 
 
              Masters 40 Men 200 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Quborne Springer      Unattached               26.84 
 
              Masters 45 Men 200 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Milo Auguste Jr.      Unattached               28.10 
 
              Masters 50 Men 200 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mario Bowers 52       2nd Wind Track Club      30.75 
 
              Masters 55 Men 200 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Donald Archer         2nd Wind Track Club      28.81 
  2 Jimmey Connor 59      Unattached               29.84 
  3 Greg Williams         Danbury Flyers           30.21 
  4 Robert Mayer          LIRRC                    36.34 
 
              Masters 65 Men 200 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC             43.21 
 
              Masters 70 Men 200 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bill Indek            Shore AC                 40.16 
  2 John Fahner           LIRRC                    45.64 
 
              Masters 75 Men 200 Meter Dash              
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rich Jones            Unattached               33.47 
 
              Masters 35 Men 800 Meter Run               
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luis Palmer           EliteFeats             2:28.43 
  2 Steven Cuomo          Rolling Thunder        2:30.22 
 
              Masters 65 Men 800 Meter Run               
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tom Inzana            Northport RC           2:48.33 
 
              Masters 70 Men 800 Meter Run               
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Viola         Northport RC           3:05.66 
 
              Masters 80 Men 800 Meter Run               
=========================================================
    Name                  Team                       Time
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joe Cordero           Unattached             4:44.32 
 
               Masters 4x200 Meter Relay               
=======================================================
    Team                                           Time
-------------------------------------------------------
  1 LIRRC                                      3:01.55 
 
                     Masters 70 Women Long Jump                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joy Flynn             Unattached               2.70m     8-10.25
 
                      Masters 35 Men Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Cuomo          Rolling Thunder          2.37m     7-09.25
 
                      Masters 65 Men Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC             2.03m     6-07.75
 
                      Masters 70 Men Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fred Monesmith 70     Shore AC                 3.69m    12-01.25
  2 Wayne Tavares         GBTC                     3.44m    11-03.25
 
                      Masters 80 Men Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ed Kent               Unattached               2.30m     7-06.50
 
                    Masters 40 Women Triple Jump                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kimberly Touya        Northport RC            10.49m    34-04.75
 
                     Masters 80 Men Triple Jump                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ed Kent 80            Unattached               5.43m    17-09.75
 
                      Masters 55 Men High Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Edward Donnellan      2nd Wind Track Club      1.50m     4-11.00
 
                      Masters 65 Men High Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC              .96m     3-01.75
 
                      Masters 70 Men High Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wayne Tavares         GBTC                     1.30m     4-03.00
  2 Fred Monesmith 70     Shore AC                 1.25m     4-01.00
 
                     Masters 60 Men Pole Vault                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rodney S.             Unattached               3.05m    10-00.00
 
                     Masters 75 Men Pole Vault                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Andresen 77      Unattached               2.75m     9-00.25
 
                     Masters 45 Women Shot Put                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Veronica James        Unattached               4.93m       16-02
 
                     Masters 55 Women Shot Put                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Oneithea Lewis        Shore AC                11.01m       36-01
  2 Gail Williams         Danbury Flyers           5.80m       19-00
 
                     Masters 65 Women Shot Put                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sheryl Hall           Bellmore PAL             6.80m       22-03
 
                      Masters 65 Men Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Kuziw            Northport RC             6.19m       20-03
 
                      Masters 70 Men Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fred Monesmith        Shore AC                11.18m       36-08
  2 Wayne Tavares         GBTC                     8.51m       27-11
 
                      Masters 80 Men Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rich Janson           Unattached               7.90m       25-11
  2 Ed Joyce              Unattached               7.76m       25-05
 
                   Masters 55 Women Weight Throw                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Oneithea Lewis        Shore AC                15.13m       49-07
 
                    Masters 55 Men Weight Throw                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Brancaccio     Unattached              12.80m       41-11
 
                    Masters 80 Men Weight Throw                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Team                       Mark           
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ed Joyce              Unattached              10.54m       34-06