RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     Cici Hirsch, USATF Long Island

    2019 Open & Masters Champs & Summer Series #2 - 7/24/2019    
              Hauppauge High School, Hauppauge, NY               

             Open Women Mile Race Walk              
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Maria Michta-Coffey   Walk USA          7:43.10 

              Open Men Mile Race Walk               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Price            Walk USA          7:48.56 

          Masters 70 Men 80 Meter Hurdles           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Rick Lapp             Shore AC            15.10 

       2011+ (8 & under) Girls 100 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Journey Small         Explosion TC        16.95 
  2 Sophia Germain        Explosion TC        17.77 
  3 Shannon Stapleton     Explosion TC        17.93 
  4 Milani Bredwood       Long Island Elit    18.72 

         09-10 (9/10) Girls 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylah Boswell        Bellmore PAL        16.00 
  2 Maya Brown            Foundation TC       16.01 
  3 Savannah Bonhomme     Unattached          16.13 
  4 Abigal Roslund        Northport RC        16.21 
  5 Izabella Abreu        Bellmore PAL        17.10 
  6 Analia Bonilla-Pena   Bellmore PAL        17.78 
  7 Joylin Boswell        Bellmore PAL        17.87 

         07-08 (11/12) Girls 100 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Sariah Doresca        V-Tesse TC          13.43 
  2 Breanne Barnett       V-Tesse TC          13.66 
  3 Sierra Burnett        Explosion TC        16.24 
  4 Amelia Bonilla-Pena   Bellmore PAL        18.93 

         05-06 (13/14) Girls 100 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Rachel Adebiso        Family TC           14.18 
  2 Marissa McDougall     St. Joseph's        14.54 
  3 Lexi Martoscia        St. Joseph's        14.81 
  4 Jaylin Wiggan         Long Island Elit    15.03 
  5 Chenell Godfrey       Family TC           15.60 
  6 Coraleen Sperling     Family TC           16.12 
  7 Megan McDougall       St. Joseph's        16.21 

         03-04 (15/16) Girls 100 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kristen Gardner       Baldwin Blazers     13.86 
  2 Kanieta Jones         Long Island Elit    14.68 

             Open Women 100 Meter Dash              
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexa Bracco          Rolling Thunder     15.99 
  2 Bell Lipponer         Rolling Thunder     20.59 
  3 Michelle Gambin       Rolling Thunder     21.50 
  4 Star Menendez         Rolling Thunder     22.68 

          Masters 50 Women 100 Meter Dash           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Roxeann Brockner      Northport RC        13.58 
  2 Joan Larsen           Unattached          15.08 

          Masters 55 Women 100 Meter Dash           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Debbie Gambin         Rolling Thunder     23.66 

       2011+ (8 & under) Boys 100 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Dominick Gosine       Unattached          19.33 

          09-10 (9/10) Boys 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Rickford    V-Tesse             14.92 
  2 Jayden Germain        Explosion TC        15.17 
  3 Connor Burnett        Explosion TC        16.30 
  4 Michael Badolato      Bellmore PAL        16.47 
  5 Lucas Lam             Bellmore PAL        16.58 
  6 Cordell Campbell      Speed & Power       17.73 
  7 Nathan Lam            Bellmore PAL        18.01 
  8 James Distefano       Rolling Thunder     20.15 

         07-08 (11/12) Boys 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Ken Brown             Foundation TC       14.94 
  2 Ryan Anderson         Bellmore PAL        15.57 
  3 Antonio Barcelo       Long Island Elit    18.04 

         05-06 (13/14) Boys 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Simeon Cooper         Unattached          12.75 
  2 Bodhi Geslani         Unattached          13.63 

         03-04 (15/16) Boys 100 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Clemone Campbell      Unattached          15.39 

              Open Men 100 Meter Dash               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Nigel Green           Academy Speed       10.78 
  2 Miles Lewis           Elitefeats          10.81 
  3 Joshua Gali           Elitefeats          11.01 
  4 Terry Hinds           Elitefeats          11.03 
  5 J.T Aggrey            Lakeland            11.10 
  6 Vincenzo Battaglia    Unattached          11.39 
  7 Unknown               Unattached          11.56 
  8 Brandon Robinson      Baldwin Blazers     11.58 
  9 Emill Victoriano      V-Tesse             11.73 
 10 Eddy Vu               Unattached          11.90 
 11 Mycal-Anthony Ransom  Baldwin Blazers     12.00 
 12 Christian Samuel      V-Tesse             12.33 

           Masters 50 Men 100 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Mario Bowers          2nd Wind TC         14.35 

           Masters 55 Men 100 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Dale Drueckhammer     Northport RC        15.11 

           Masters 60 Men 100 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 James McDougall       GLIRC               16.84 

           Masters 70 Men 100 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Gunzell       Bohemia TC          21.64 

         09-10 (9/10) Girls 1500 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kathyrn Simonetti     Foundation TC     6:29.20 

         07-08 (11/12) Girls 1500 Meter Run         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Simonetti    Foundation TC     5:27.46 
  2 Jasmyn Jackson        Unattached        5:47.04 

          09-10 (9/10) Boys 1500 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jadan Small           Baldwin Blazers   5:09.51 
  2 Bryson Bryson         V-Tesse           5:28.18 

         07-08 (11/12) Boys 1500 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Brayden Travers       Unattached        6:45.21 

         05-06 (13/14) Boys 1500 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Noah Jackson          Baldwin Blazers   5:11.11 
  2 Jaden Jackson         Unattached        5:36.75 

              Open Men 1500 Meter Run               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Mihalin        Northport RC      4:29.00 
  2 Alex Eletto           Northport RC      4:30.01 
  3 Daniel Hoffman        Baldwin Blazers   5:05.48 
  4 Brayden Clements      Rolling Thunder   5:06.96 
  5 Brandon Garnier Winkl Northport RC      5:27.38 
  6 Siu Lam               Bellmore Strider  5:36.45 
  7 Kevin Moran           Westbury          5:55.88 
  8 Liam Coll             Baldwin Blazers   6:06.11 
  9 Frankie Anzaldi       Unattached        6:18.96 

           Masters 40 Men 1500 Meter Run            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Trent Hampton         We Are Athletes   4:56.24 

           Masters 65 Men 1500 Meter Run            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Tom Inzana            Northport RC      5:50.77 

           Masters 80 Men 1500 Meter Run            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Joe Cordero           Unattached        8:38.00 

       2011+ (8 & under) Girls 400 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Sophia Germain        Explosion TC      1:28.59 

         09-10 (9/10) Girls 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Savannah Bonhomme     Unattached        1:14.71 
  2 Kiera Sinclair        Baldwin Blazers   1:15.65 
  3 Miyah Mirelis         Baldwin Blazers   1:17.31 
  4 Gabrielle Brereton    Unattached        1:23.34 
  5 Ashley Pursoo         Unattached        1:25.21 
  6 Alex Sinclair         Baldwin Blazers   1:34.85 

         07-08 (11/12) Girls 400 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jillian Rickford      V-Tesse           1:01.90 
  2 Breanne Barnett       V-Tesse TC        1:05.16 
  3 Jahzara Emeli         V-Tesse           1:11.46 
  4 Sydnie Johnson        V-Tesse           1:12.92 
  5 Danielle Abercrombie  Unattached        1:19.85 
  6 Summer Small          Explosion TC      1:21.80 

         05-06 (13/14) Girls 400 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kee-Ann Cayemitte     Baldwin Blazers   1:08.07 
  2 Kennedy Abraham       Baldwin Blazers   1:14.24 

             Open Women 400 Meter Dash              
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Shariyah Wallace      Family TC         1:04.41 
  2 Catherine Shaw        Rolling Thunder   1:05.93 
  3 Paige Gibbs           Long Island Elit  1:11.69 
  4 Star Menendez         Rolling Thunder   2:16.11 

          Masters 50 Women 400 Meter Dash           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Susan Schmuck         Northport RC      1:22.03 

       2011+ (8 & under) Boys 400 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Cameer Deal           V-Tesse           1:17.68 
  2 Mateo Rodriguez-Villa Rolling Thunder   1:24.12 
  3 Dominick Gianelli     Unattached        1:33.29 
  4 Connor Small          Baldwin Blazers   1:39.18 

          09-10 (9/10) Boys 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaycen Germain        Explosion TC      1:13.84 
  2 Christian Rickford    V-Tesse           1:15.97 
  3 Lucas Lam             Bellmore PAL      1:19.78 
  4 Connor Burnett        Explosion TC      1:26.22 
  5 Braxton Sinclair      Baldwin Blazers   1:32.23 
  6 Vincent Gianelli      Unattached        1:40.08 

         07-08 (11/12) Boys 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Ellis Johnson         V-Tesse           1:05.27 
  2 Mihki Williams        V-Tesse           1:07.02 
  3 Dorian Boyd           Explosion TC      1:10.65 
  4 Tristan Taitt         Unattached        1:16.42 
  5 Ryan Anderson         Bellmore PAL      1:20.91 

         05-06 (13/14) Boys 400 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Means           Baldwin Blazers     55.99 

              Open Men 400 Meter Dash               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 James Lowe            Unattached          51.37 
  2 Ronardo Brizeus       Baldwin Blazers     51.94 
  3 Kristofer Richberg    Long Island Elit    51.98 
  4 Isiah Feinster        Baldwin Blazers     55.82 
  5 Jeffery Smith         Unattached          55.98 
  6 Nathaniel Blades      Explosion TC        56.35 
  7 Jonathan Iacoveli     Unattached          58.75 
  8 Jerimah Jerez         William Floyd       58.79 
  9 Joe Moncada           Long Island Elit  1:01.12 
 10 Steven Cuomo          Rolling Thunder   1:04.14 
 11 Daniel Van Nostrand   Rolling Thunder   1:07.86 
 12 Christopher Garnier W Northport RC      1:22.12 
 13 Xavier Romao          Rolling Thunder   1:56.45 

           Masters 50 Men 400 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Daivery Taylor        Unattached        1:07.71 

          09-10 (9/10) Girls 800 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kathryn Simonetti     Foundation TC     3:36.16 
  2 Kayla Hart            Rolling Thunder   3:44.10 

         07-08 (11/12) Girls 800 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jasmyn Jackson        Unattached        2:50.78 
  2 Danielle Simonetti    Foundation TC     2:55.59 
  3 Iseballa Lettiere     Bellmore PAL      3:08.19 

         05-06 (13/14) Girls 800 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Giselle Perkins       Family TC         2:59.97 

              Open Women 800 Meter Run              
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Britney Barnes        Unattached        2:44.39 
  2 Catherine Shaw        Rolling Thunder   2:48.95 

          09-10 (9/10) Boys 800 Meter Run           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Bryson Anderson       V-Tesse           2:48.88 
  2 Nicholas Sinclair     Baldwin Blazers   4:17.14 

          07-08 (11/12) Boys 800 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Badolito     Bellmore PAL      2:56.13 

          05-06 (13/14) Boys 800 Meter Run          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Noah Jackson          Baldwin Blazers   2:40.41 
  2 Jaiden Jackson        Unattached        2:57.93 

               Open Men 800 Meter Run               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Mihailin       Unattached        2:10.71 
  2 Alex Eletto           Northport RC      2:15.99 
  3 John Schmuck          Unattached        2:19.93 
  4 Steven Cuomo          Rolling Thunder   2:31.04 
  5 Brayden Clements      Rolling Thunder   2:33.46 
  6 Daniel Hoffman        Baldwin Blazers   2:37.40 
  7 Kyle Oyeniron         Long Island Elit  2:54.12 
  8 Frankie Anzaldi       Unattached        3:04.83 
  9 Liam Coll             Baldwin Blazers   3:13.05 

            Masters 40 Men 800 Meter Run            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 John Barnes           Unattached        2:36.96 

            Masters 55 Men 800 Meter Run            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Rob Lemke             2nd Wind TC       2:59.87 

            Open Women 400 Meter Hurdles            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Roth           Unattached        1:14.07 

             Open Men 400 Meter Hurdles             
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Gosine          Unattached        1:10.00 

          Masters 70 Men 300 Meter Hurdles          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Rick Lapp             Shore AC            55.42 

       2011+ (8 & under) Girls 200 Meter Dash       
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Journey Small         Explosion TC        38.08 
  2 Shannon Stapleton     Explosion TC        38.57 
  3 Sophia Germain        Explosion TC        38.88 
  4 Milani Bredwood       Long Island Elit    42.83 
  5 Angelina Hardwick     Long Island Elit    42.95 

         09-10 (9/10) Girls 200 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kiera Sinclair        Baldwin Blazers     33.43 
  2 Savannah Bonhomme     Unattached          33.46 
  3 Miyah Mirelis         Baldwin Blazers     34.34 
  4 Gabrielle Brereton    Unattached          35.46 
  5 Ashley Pursoo         Unattached          36.22 
  6 Jaylah Boswell        Bellmore PAL        37.30 
  7 Alexa Sinclair        Baldwin Blazers     38.66 
  8 Analia Bonilla-Pena   Bellmore PAL        39.00 
  9 Izabella Abreu        Bellmore PAL        41.26 
 10 Joylin Boswell        Bellmore PAL        47.44 
 11 Kayla Hart            Rolling Thunder     49.10 

         07-08 (11/12) Girls 200 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
    Breanne Barnett       V-Tesse TC          27.90 
    Jillian Rickford      V-Tesse TC          27.91 
    Sariah Doresca        V-Tesse TC          27.96 
  1 Sydnie Johnson        V-Tesse             29.89 
  2 Bria Snell            Bayshore            31.18 
  3 Danielle Abercrombie  Long Island Elit    32.70 
  4 Summer Small          Explosion TC        34.60 
  5 Stephanie Ahee        Bellmore PAL        36.11 

         05-06 (13/14) Girls 200 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kee-Ann Cayemitte     Baldwin Blazers     27.57 
  2 Brianna Senatore      West Babylon        29.54 
  3 Marissa McDougall     St. Joseph's        29.68 
  4 Rachel Adebiso        Family TC           30.14 
  5 Lexi Martoscia        St. Joseph's        31.65 
  6 Kennedy Abraham       Baldwin Blazers     32.87 
  7 Chenell Godfrey       Family TC           32.96 
  8 Coraleen Sperling     Family TC           34.03 
  9 Megan McDougall       St. Joseph's        34.41 

         03-04 (15/16) Girls 200 Meter Dash         
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Kristen Gardner       Baldwin Blazers     28.47 
  2 Kanieta Jones         Long Island Elit    30.91 

             Open Women 200 Meter Dash              
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Shariyah Wallace      Family TC           27.81 
  2 Jade Dyer-Kennedy     Unattached          27.87 
  3 Reagan Kerr           Baldwin Blazers     27.95 
  4 Alexa Bracco          Rolling Thunder     36.55 
  5 Bell Lipponer         Rolling Thunder     45.33 
  6 Michelle Gambin       Rolling Thunder     47.87 

          Masters 45 Women 200 Meter Dash           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Roberta Little        Next Level Athle    31.66 

          Masters 50 Women 200 Meter Dash           
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Joan Larsen           Unattached          31.19 

       2011+ (8 & under) Boys 200 Meter Dash        
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Cameer Deal           V-Tesse TC          36.46 
  2 Mateo Rodriguez-Villa Rolling Thunder     38.26 
  3 Connor Small          Baldwin Blazers     40.28 
  4 Dominick Gianelli     Unattached          40.95 

          09-10 (9/10) Boys 200 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaden Small           V-Tesse TC          30.12 
  2 Aiden Mirelis         Unattached          31.74 
  3 Jayden Germain        Explosion TC        32.93 
  4 Christian Rickford    V-Tesse TC          32.99 
  5 Michael Badolato      Bellmore PAL        35.13 
  6 Connor Burnett        Explosion Track     35.32 
  7 Braxton Sinclair      Baldwin Blazers     36.72 
  8 Cordell Campbell      Speed & Power       36.80 
  9 Faybien Wiggan        Long Island Elit    42.19 
 10 James Distefano       Rolling Thunder     44.02 
 11 Vincent Gianelli      Unattached          48.49 

         07-08 (11/12) Boys 200 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Ellis Johnson         V-Tesse             28.07 
  2 Kaden Antoine         Unattached          29.19 
  3 Mihki Williams        V-Tesse TC          29.31 
  4 Dorian Boyd           Explosion Track     29.59 
  5 Dylon Gray-Cohen      3245                32.45 
  6 Tristan Taitt         Unattached          32.67 

         05-06 (13/14) Boys 200 Meter Dash          
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Jabari Higgins        Long Island Elit    25.56 
  2 Tyler Means           Baldwin Blazers     25.84 
  3 Bodhi Geslani         Unattached          28.59 
  4 Marcus VanNostrand    Rolling Thunder     39.77 

              Open Men 200 Meter Dash               
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Joshua Gali           Elitefeats          21.92 
  2 Jovanni Parkinson     Elitefeats          22.03 
  3 J.T Aggrey            Lakeland            22.39 
  4 Mutiu Shittu          Baldwin Blazers     22.89 
  5 James Lowe            Unattached          23.12 
  6 Zion Wellington       Unattached          23.22 
  7 Brandon Robinson      Baldwin Blazers     23.52 
  8 Isaiah Feimster       Baldwin Blazers     23.85 
  9 Emil Acosta           Unattached          24.38 
 10 Troy Benson           Unattached          24.45 
 11 Kristofer Richberg    Long Island Elit    24.47 
 12 Eddy Vu               William Floyd       24.72 
 13 Steven Waters         Unattached          25.41 
 14 Bryce Ridley          Explosion Track     25.71 
 15 Nathaniel Blades      Explosion TC        25.74 
 16 Justin Ross           Baldwin Blazers     25.95 
 17 Christian Samuel      V-Tesse             26.08 
 18 Vitaly Mirsky         2nd Wind Track C    26.85 
 19 James O'Brien         Unattached          27.03 
 20 Clinton Thompson      Unattached          27.16 
 21 Garner Ciccone        Kings Park          29.24 
 22 Daniel VanNostrand    Rolling Thunder     30.07 

           Masters 60 Men 200 Meter Dash            
====================================================
    Name                  Team                  Time
----------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Gould         Mass Velocity       29.14 
  2 James Mc Dougall      GLIRC               36.22 

               Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 V-Tesse                                     55.07 
  2 Family TC                                   57.43 

                Men 4x100 Meter Relay                 
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elitefeats                                  41.40 
  2 Baldwin Blazers                             45.24 

                 09-10 (9/10) Girls Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abigal Roslund        Northport RC        3.38m    11-01.00

                 07-08 (11/12) Girls Long Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephanie Ahee        Bellmore PAL        3.44m    11-03.25

                 05-06 (13/14) Girls Long Jump                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julianna Haab         West Babylon        4.51m    14-09.50

                     Open Women Long Jump                      
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Akela Jones           Unattached          6.47m    21-02.50
  2 Dieusi Armand         Westbury Elite      5.50m    18-00.50

                 07-08 (11/12) Boys Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ken Brown             Foundation TC       4.10m    13-05.25

                 05-06 (13/14) Boys Long Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jabari Higgins        Long Island Elit    5.56m    18-02.75

                      Open Men Long Jump                       
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Williams       Long Island Alli    6.81m    22-04.00
  2 Miles Lewis           Elitefeats          6.77m    22-02.50
  3 Victor Drew           Long Island Alli    6.73m    22-00.75
  4 Elijah Logan          Unattached          6.45m    21-01.75
  5 Jordan Agostino       Unattached          6.22m    20-04.75
  6 Chris Syrett          Unattached          5.86m    19-02.50
  7 Cameron Martins       Unattached          5.80m    19-00.25
  8 Degby Literma         William Floyd       5.70m    18-08.25
  9 Jeremiah Jerez        William Floyd       5.46m    17-10.75

                   Masters 70 Men Long Jump                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Viola         Northport RC        3.68m    12-00.75

                    Open Women Triple Jump                     
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dieusi Armand         Westbury Elite     12.10m    39-08.25

                 Masters 40 Women Triple Jump                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kim Touya             Northport RC        9.88m    32-04.75

                     Open Men Triple Jump                      
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Williams       Long Island Alli   14.91m    48-11.00
  2 Victor Drew           Long Island Alli   13.40m    43-11.50
  3 Zion Wellington       Unattached         12.65m    41-06.00
  4 Jordan Agostino       Unattached         12.39m    40-07.75
  5 Cameron Martins       Unattached         12.19m    39-11.75
  6 James LaFontaine      Unattached         11.45m    37-06.75

                      Open Men High Jump                       
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 DeAndre Smith         Unattached          1.92m     6-03.50
  2 Elijah Logan          Unattached          1.81m     5-11.25
  3 Jordan Agostino       Unattached          1.76m     5-09.25
 NH Chris Syrett          Unattached             NH            

                     Open Women Pole Vault                     
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicolette LaMonte     Island Trees      8-06.00       2.59m
  2 Samantha Smith        Syosset           7-06.00       2.29m
  3 Abigail Carberry      Unattached        7-00.00       2.13m

                      Open Men Pole Vault                      
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Werner          Rockback         14-00.00       4.27m
  2 Alesandro Adorno      Warehouse PV     13-06.00       4.12m
  3 Nicholas Loureneo     St. Anthony's    12-00.00       3.66m
  4 Robert Kalinowski     Warehouse PV     11-06.00       3.51m
  5 Colbie Mason          Unattached       11-00.00       3.35m
            
      XO      O     
  6 Peter Kawakami        Warehouse PV     10-06.00       3.20m

                   Masters 75 Men Pole Vault                   
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Andresen         Warehouse PV      8-06.00       2.59m

                 07-08 (11/12) Girls Shot Put                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amelia Bonilla-Pena   Bellmore PAL        3.78m       12-04

                      Open Women Shot Put                      
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Walsh          Unattached         11.81m       38-08
  2 Carly Antonucei       Unattached         11.22m       36-09
  3 Bernadette McGowan    Unattached         10.83m       35-06
  4 Arianna Alladio Zacpo St. Anthony's       9.33m       30-07
  5 Brenda Diaz           Westbury HS         8.94m       29-03
  6 Trinity Small         Baldwin Blazers     8.23m       27-00

                   Masters 55 Women Shot Put                   
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caryl Senn-Griffiths  Unattached          9.22m       30-02

                  07-08 (11/12) Boys Shot Put                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthew Lange         Rolling Thunder     4.45m       14-07
  2 Connor Steward        Rolling Thunder     3.31m       10-10

                       Open Men Shot Put                       
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evan Rosen            Unattached         13.12m       43-00
  2 Randell Yanke         Unattached         12.70m       41-08
  3 Leon White            Long Island Alli   11.94m       39-02
  4 Angel Catapano        Long Island Alli   11.80m       38-08
  5 Brandon Lowe          Syosset            11.73m       38-05
  6 Carl Bloom            Unattached         11.51m       37-09
  7 Anthony Langone       Long Island Alli   11.17m       36-07
  8 Kevin Cetin           Long Island Alli   10.98m       36-00
  9 William Jones         Unattached         10.90m       35-09
 10 Zach Goldberg         Syosset            10.36m       33-11
 11 Ephrem Romao          Rolling Thunder     9.51m       31-02
 12 David Ramshwak        Unattached          9.22m       30-02
 13 Thomas Franks         Unattached          8.60m       28-02
 14 Garner Ciccone        Kings Park          7.79m       25-06
 15 Ian Palahnuk          Rolling Thunder     7.78m       25-06

                    Masters 50 Men Shot Put                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mario Bowers          2nd Wind Track C    8.40m       27-06

                    Masters 80 Men Shot Put                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ed Joyce              Unattached          7.99m       26-02

                    Open Women Discus Throw                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Walsh          Unattached         34.70m      113-10
  2 Brenda Diaz           Westbury HS        29.19m       95-09
  3 Arianna Alladio Zacpo St. Anthony's      26.02m       85-04
  4 Megan Hallquest       Unattached         21.75m       71-04
  5 Trinity Small         Baldwin Blazers    17.98m       58-11

                 Masters 55 Women Discus Throw                 
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caryl Senn-Griffiths  Unattached         23.44m       76-10

                07-08 (11/12) Boys Discus Throw                
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Matthew Lange         Rolling Thunder     9.80m       32-01

                     Open Men Discus Throw                     
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordy Paulemon        Unattached         48.83m      160-02
  2 Leon White            Long Island Alli   46.38m      152-01
  3 Evan Rosen            Unattached         44.60m      146-03
  4 Kevin Cetin           Long Island Alli   39.57m      129-09
  5 Brandon Lowe          Syosset            35.28m      115-08
  6 Carl Bloom            Unattached         31.30m      102-08
  7 David Ramshwak        Unattached         29.93m       98-02
  8 Ian Palahnuk          Rolling Thunder    29.64m       97-02
  9 Zach Goldberg         Syosset            29.35m       96-03
 10 Thomas Franks         Unattached         27.88m       91-05
 11 David Harvey          St. Anthony's      27.83m       91-03
 12 Ephrem Romao          Rolling Thunder    21.83m       71-07
 13 William Jones         Unattached         20.30m       66-07

                  Masters 60 Men Discus Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Dealy          Northport RC       30.34m       99-06
  2 Russ Parker           Northport RC       20.07m       65-10

                   Open Women Javelin Throw                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bernadette McGowan    Unattached         31.52m      103-04

                 Masters 60 Men Javelin Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Dealy          Northport RC       29.53m       96-10
  2 Russ Parker           Northport RC       26.11m       85-07

                 Masters 70 Men Javelin Throw                  
===============================================================
    Name                  Team                  Mark           
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrick Viola         Northport RC       34.94m      114-07